2017 North American Iron Workers/IMPACT Labor-Management Conference

The following list shows all reviewed and paid attendees as of 03/01/2017.


Attendee Name Title  Company
Mr. Edward Abbott General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Herman Adams FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 623, Baton Rouge
Mr. Peter Adams Director of Operations BHI Energy
Mr. Tony Aguilar Max USA Corp
Mr. Lance J. Albin International Representative United Association of Plumbers and Pipefitters
Mr. Steven Alexander BA Iron Workers LU # 401, Philadelphia
Ms. Carolyn Aliaga Clarke Strategic Account Manager Dodge Data & Analytics
Mr. James Alitz Field Superintendent Northwest Steel Erection
Mr. David Allen Field Rep. Iron Workers International
Mr. Christopher Alund Director - Bureau of Public Works New York State Department of Labor
Mr. James D. Alvernaz BA Iron Workers LU # 229, San Diego
Mr. Jorge Amador Chief Executive Officer Hodges Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Jared Ambrozy BusinessLink Account Ececutive FCA US LLC
Mr. Benton M. Amburgey FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 172, Columbus
Mr. Duane Anderson Owner, President, Estimator Western States Steel Erection Co., LLC
Mr. Kent Anderson Apprentice, Local 8 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Jim Andrews President American Ironworks & Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Louie Aquilino Projects Manager and Estimator Sons of Steel, LLC
Mr. Gary Armstrong Assistant Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 5 Training Center
Mr. Tim Arnold General Manager Romak Iron Works
Mr. Paul Aroian Apprentice, Local 433 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Greg Arrowsmith Ironworker, Local 229 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Walter Ashford FST/ BM Iron Workers LU # 48, Oklahoma City
Mr. Brian Atkins Business Manager/Financial Secretary Iron Workers LU # 111, Rock Island
Mr. Gavin Atkins President CMF Group
Mr. Shane R. Austin FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 46, Springfield
Ms. Susan Avery Communications Associate IMPACT
Mr. Ryan A. Babjak Ironworker, Local 395 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Greg Baehr Director - Gulf Coast Magnus & Company
Mr. Alex Baghdassarian Partner Peckar & Abramson, P.C.
Mr. David Baker FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 44, Cincinnati
Mr. Michael L. Baker President Iron Workers District Council of Rocky Mountain Area
Mr. Patrick W. Baker Executive Director Great Lakes Fabricators & Erectors Association
Mr. Josh Balah Apprentice, Local 752 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Tommy Baldacci Account Executive Rhumbix
Mr. Kevin Barber President Iron Workers LU # 397, Tampa
Mr. Robert Barker BM / Apprenticeship Coordinator
Mr. Steve Barnes Project Superintendent Ben Hur Construction Company
Mr. Luiz Barros BA Iron Workers LU # 721, Toronto
Mr. Carl Baskin Sr. BA Iron Workers LU # 404, Harrisburg
Mr. Rodney Bassett President Bassett Construction
Mr. Aaron Bast FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 5, Washington
Mr. Paul Beacom BA/Disp Iron Workers LU # 97, Vancouver
Mr. David Beard President Iron Workers District Council of St. Louis and Vicinity
Mr. Mark Belanger Vice President, Operations CCB, Inc.
Mr. Thomas Bell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 79, Norfolk
Mr. Mark Benacquisto VP of Operations Atlantic Plant Maintenance
Mr. James Benham Motivational Speaker JBKnowledge, Inc.
Mr. David R. Bennett President Bennett Steel, Inc.
Mr. Juston Bennett Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Paul Benson Safety Director Harmon, Inc.
Mr. Al Bergel President Southeastern Council of Ironworker Employers, Inc.
Mr. Jon Berusch Allianz Global Investors - San Francisco
Mr. John Bidosky III President & COO Keystone Management Associates, LLC
Mr. John Bielak Executive Director, Shop Department Iron Workers International
Mr. William Bilderback Apprentice, Local 790 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Chad Bishop Manager Las Vegas Portfolios
Mr. Christopher Biskner General Field Superintendent ConXtech, Inc.
Mr. John Bissaillon President/JAC Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 12, Albany
Mr. Michael Blakeman Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 769 Training Center
Mr. David Blanchet BA Iron Workers LU # 711, Montreal
Mr. William P. Bohen FST / BA Iron Workers LU # 6, Buffalo
Mr. Eric Bohne General Organizer Iron Workers International
Ms. Liza Bonadies President Action Steel, LLC
Mr. Nick Bonadies Jr. Vice President Action Steel, LLC
Mr. James Bonelli Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Ronald Borza Jr. General Superintendent 1 Harmon, Inc.
Mr. Robert R. Boskovich President Iron Workers District Council of Chicago and Vicinity
Mr. John Bosworth President Bosworth Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Vincent J. Bosworth Vice President/COO Bosworth Steel Erectors, Inc.
Ms. Stacy Botner Assistant to the Political Director Iron Workers International
Mr. Alexandre Bourgoin Apprentice, Local 711 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Joseph Bowers FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 29, Portland
Mr. James L. Bowlen BA Iron Workers LU # 92, Birmingham
Mr. Kevin C. Boyle BA Iron Workers LU # 401, Philadelphia
Mr. Andrew Bradley Account Representative MOSAIC
Mr. William Bradley FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 597, Jacksonville
Mr. Mark Braekevelt Project Director Barton Malow Company
Mr. William Branchfield President Iron Workers LU # 712, Vancouver
Mr. Craig J. Breitbach CEO Cedar Valley Steel, Inc.
Mr. William A. Brennell President/Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. Melvin L. Brewer President Iron Workers District Council of Tennessee Valley and Vicinity
Mr. Philip Briant President Iron Workers LU # 48, Oklahoma City
Mr. Zachary Briant Apprentice, Local 48 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Thomas Brinsko President BIC Alliance
Mr. Gary R. Broad President Midwest Steel, Inc.
Mr. Thomas Broad Executive Vice President Midwest Steel, Inc.
Mr. Joe Broadbent CMF Group
Mr. Vernon Brose Apprentice, Local 29 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Aaron Brown CIC, CAWC Risk Management Advisor TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Frederick (Piedmont) Brown President / BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Grady L. Brown President Iron Workers District Council of Southeastern States
Mr. Rich Brown Ideal Contracting
Mr. William W. Brown Chairman Ben Hur Construction Company
Ms. Danielle Browne Construction Labour Relations Association of Newfoundland & Labrador
Mr. Brian Bruzda Managing Senior Consultant Alan Biller and Associates
Mr. Scott Brydges Business Manager Iron Workers LU # 9, Niagara Falls
Mr. Kevin Bryenton President Iron Workers District Council of Ontario
Mr. Chris Buckman Vice President of Corporate Construction BMWC Constructors, Inc.
Mr. Scott Bullerdick Vice President Ben Hur Construction Company
Mr. Christopher Burger Wage Compliance Administrator IMPACT
Mr. Cory Burke Apprentice Coordinator & Instructor Iron Workers LU # 786, Sudbury
Mr. Terry Burns General Manager Supreme Steel Vancouver
Mr. Jeffrey Bush FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 290, Dayton
Mr. Anthony Butkovich General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Ivan A. Butler President Metal World Inc.
Mr. Michael J. Butler BA Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. Robert Byers President Iron Workers LU # 292, South Bend
Mr. Richard Byrd BA Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Kevin J. Byrnes Chief of Staff Iron Workers International
Mr. Adrian Caballero Manager AC IRON, LLC
Mr. Rush Cahall Senior Production Engineer Sage Media Productions
Mr. Mark S. Calkins FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 24, Denver
Ms. Natasha Callender Director Bass Curtainwalls Inc.
Mr. Stephen Callender President Bass Installation
Mr. Robert Calver FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 725, Calgary
Mr. Andrew Cameron Apprentice, Local 725 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Don Cameron Apprentice, Local 771 Ironworker Membership
Ms. Heidi Campbell Manager Employee Benefits - Claims Welfare and Pension Administration Service, Inc.
Mr. Tom Capalbo Sellstrom Manufacturing
Mr. Matt Cardamone Regional Construction Manager DeWalt
Mr. Marc Cardinal President Iron Workers LU # 786, Sudbury
Mr. Perry Carlson Pullman Power, LLC
Mr. Brad Carpenter Project Manager Black Swamp Steel, Inc.
Mr. Paul M. Carr FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 751, Anchorage
Mr. Phillip A. Casciato FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 516, Portland
Mr. Luke Causero Manager Impact Iron LLC
Mr. John P. Cefalu President/General Organizer Iron Workers District Council of Mid-Atlantic States
Mr. Brent Allen Chambers Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 704 Training Center
Mr. Donnie Chambers Vice President VEI Solutions Inc.
Mr. Kris Chambers Training Assistant Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 725 Training Center
Mr. Armand Charbonneau Jr. FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 786, Sudbury
Mr. Matthew Chartrand FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 361, Brooklyn
Mr. Barry Chetyrbok President Iron Workers LU # 728, Winnipeg
Mr. Ryan Chidester Apprentice, Local 67 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Kevin Childs President Iron Workers LU # 709, Savannah
Mrs. Amy Chipules Office Manager Impact Iron LLC
Mr. Jason Chipules Manager Impact Iron LLC
Ms. Aileen Cho Senior Editor Engineering News Record
Mr. George Christ National Hearing Benefits Manager Starkey Hearing Technologies
Mr. Greg Christiansen Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 86 Training Center
Mr. Greg A. Christy FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 3, Pittsburgh
Mr. Blair D. Cissell President Iron Workers LU # 70, Louisville
Mr. Joshua Clark President Iron Workers LU # 577, Burlington
Mr. Michael Clark Owner Champion Iron LLC
Ms. Rebecca Clark Regional Enforcement Coordinator, Government Contracts U.S. Department of Labor
Mr. Raymond D. Cleland BA Iron Workers LU # 5, Washington
Mr. Ian Coats Technical Specialist Structural Fabrication Autodesk Inc.
Ms. Blue Rae Coble Ironworker, Local 75 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Fred H. Codding Executive Vice President NARSC / NAMOA
Mr. James Cole President / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 167, Memphis
Mr. David Coleman FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 10, Kansas City
Mr. Mark Coles RS Iron Workers LU # 5, Washington
Mr. Ronald Collier Ironworker E.S. Fox Ltd.
Mr. Kevin Collins Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Jeff Colona Vice President Penn Services, LLC
Mr. Gary Comeau Vice President STL Installations
Mr. Paul Comeau STL Installations
Mr. Robert Conway Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 433, (Las Vegas Office)
Mr Robert C. Conway Executive Board Member Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. Cory Cook Apprentice, Local 512 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Oakley Cooper Apprentice Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 725 Training Center
Mr. Ralph Copley Jr. BM Iron Workers LU # 22, Indianapolis
Mr. Jason S. Corder Apprenticeship Coordinator Field Ironworkers Apprenticeship & Training Center
Mr. Victor E. Cornellier President TSI / Exterior Wall Systems
Mr. Chrystian Corrales Apprentice, Local 580 Ironworker Membership
Mr. William Costigan Vice President Iron Workers LU # 764, St. Johns, Newfoundland
Mr. Donald A. Cotchen Vice President Industrial Information Resources, Inc.
Mr. Chad Cotter Vice President of Operations MC Industrial, Inc.
Mr. Vincent J. Coyle BA Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Michael Coyne Consultant American Fuel & Petrochemical Manufacturers
Mr. Mike Craw Romak Iron Works
Ms. Terrianna E. Crawford Fund Administrator Iron Workers District Council of Tennessee Valley and Vicinity Pension Plan
Mr. Joseph Crews Vice President W. W. Gay Mechanical Contractor, Inc.
Mr. Jeff Crompton Instructor, Local 444 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Michael W. Cunningham Executive Director & Secretary/Treasurer Texas State Building and Construction Trades Council
Mr. Scott Cunningham Sales Director ESAB Welding & Cutting Products
Mr. Todd Curran Executive Director Upstate Iron Workers Employers Association
Mr. Sean Currey Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 549, Wheeling
Mr. Raymond Curry Ironworker, Local 395 Ironworker Membership
Mr. John Cush BA Iron Workers LU # 361, Brooklyn
Mr. Joshua Dallman Special Representative, Shop Dept. Iron Workers LU # 850, Great Falls
Mr. Dylan Dalton Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 847 - Denver Office
Mr. George Dalton Vice Chairman Construction Labour Relations Association of Newfoundland & Labrador
Mr. Colin R. Daniels FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 771, Regina
Mr. Tony Danley National Steel City, LLC - Birmingham
Ms. Elaine Darby Administrative Assistant to the CEO IMPACT
Mr. Brent Darnell Owner Brent Darnell International
Mr. Randy Daughtry FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 527, Pittsburgh
Mr. Jacen Davidson Organizer Iron Workers LU # 492, Nashville
Mr. Barry Davies FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 512, Twin Cities, Minneapolis and St. Paul
Mr. Carter Davis Marketing Manager Hilti, Inc.
Mr. Charlie W. Davis Ironworker Foreman U.S. Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Raini Day Regional Safety Manager Schuff Steel Southwest
Mr. Matthew De Moro Apprentice, Local 10 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Bill W. Dean President Great Lakes District Council
Mr. Eric Dean General President Iron Workers International
Mr. Ray S. Dean Executive Director DOAMM Iron Workers International
Mr. Jordan DeBakker Apprentice, Local 771 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Richard P. Dee General Organizer Iron Workers District Council of Texas and Mid-South States
Mr. Terry Degner President Waiward Steel LP
Mr. Anthony M. Deley President Iron Workers LU # 207, Youngstown
Mr. Mike Dellovade A. C. Dellovade, Inc.
Mr. Peter Dellovade Vice President, Construction A. C. Dellovade, Inc.
Mr. Timothy R. DeMinter FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 383, Madison
Mr. Michael DeSimon President MOSAIC Learning
Mr. Sean Desmond Manager, Health & Safety Milco Constructors, Inc.
Mr. Dick DeVries President Montana Steel Erectors and Contractors Association
Mr. Joe Deyoung Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Paul Dickey United Ironworkers, Inc.
Mr. Brian Diskin FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 380, Champaign
Mr. James M. Diver VP of Operations Kelley Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Mike P. Dix President / BA Iron Workers LU # 721, Toronto
Ms. Kathleen Dobson Safety Director Alberici Constructors, Inc. - Michigan
Mr. Ryan Dodge Field Operations Manager White Construction, Inc.
Mr. James Doheny FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 424, New Haven
Mr. Angel J Dominguez General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. John Dominice VP Sales Max USA Corp
Mr. Dennis Donovan Apprentice, Local 580 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Edward Dornia Field Rep Iron Workers International
Mr. Michael J. Dorsey Field Representative The Center for Construction Research and Training
Ms. Perry Doubt Executive Director Associated Steel Erectors of Chicago
Mr. Joe Dougher Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Brian Dougherty President/CEO Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Ms. Sue Dougherty Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Mr. Mike Doughty Construction Manager Allied Steel Construction LLC
Mr. Stephen Dowell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 577, Burlington
Mr. Robin Drake FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 482, Austin
Mr. Edward D. Drebitko Journeyman Ironworkers, Local 12 Ironworker Membership
Ms. Rachael Dreyer Director of Strategic Initiatives TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Robert Duarte Business Agent / Vice President Iron Workers LU # 728, Winnipeg
Mr. Jacques Dubois President Iron Workers District Council of Eastern Canada
Mr. Adrian Dueck Apprentice, Local 725 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Joe Duerr Apprentice, Local 721 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Robert Duffield FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 387, Atlanta
Mr. Timothy P. Duke Quality Assurance AMEC Foster Wheeler - Atlanta Office
Ms. Karen Dumapias BM Iron Workers LU # 473, Chicago
Mr. Marc Dumont The State Group Industrial ( USA ), Ltd.
Mr. Robert J. Dunn President / CEO National Steel City, LLC
Mr. Marty Eaton Business Development Consultant/Systems and Solutions ConXtech, Inc.
Mr. William H. Eggleston III FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 12, Albany
Mr. Adam Elbroody Apprentice, Local 40 Ironworker Membership
Ms. Tiffany Ellefson Vice President Midwest Toxicology Services LLC
Mr. Derek Elliott Apprentice, Local 786 Ironworker Membership
Ms. Jodi L. Ellis President/CEO Superior Steel Erectors
Mr. Monte J. Ellis Field Operations Mgr. Superior Steel Erectors
Mr. Dan Elmer CEO Western States Steel Erection Co., LLC
Ms. Laurie Elmer Account Executive Alere Toxicology
Mr. Shane Eltiste Product Specialist Metabo Corporation
Mr. Dirk Enger President / BA Iron Workers LU # 393, Aurora
Mr. Dave Erfort Vice President Multi-Employer Property Trust
Mr. Gary Erlander Vice President, Director of Labor Relations Cherne Contracting Corporation
Mr. Robert Esparza Jr. FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 66, San Antonio
Mr. Donald A. Evanson President West Wind Reinforcing
Mr. Bernard A. Evers Jr. General Treasurer Iron Workers International
Mr. Justin Ferguson Vice President / Safety Manager Diversified Metalworks
Mr. John Pablo Ferrera BA Iron Workers LU # 847 - Houston Office
Mr. James Fewer Placing Supernintendent Harris Rebar
Mr. Chris Filardi VP, Marketing Werner Co
Mrs. Kathlyn Finch IMPACT
Mr. Kevin Finklea Apprentice, Local 790 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Kenneth Finn AZ/NV and Eastern US Area Supt. Schuff Steel Southwest
Ms. Christina Flynn Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Ms. Mary K. Fogarty CEO Local Link Recovery Services
Ms. Jennifer Forward Senior Labour Relations Advisor JV Driver Projects
Mr. Catalin Fota Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 712, Vancouver
Mr. Adam Ryan Fowler Safety Officer Harris Rebar-Southern California
Mr. John Frady CapTrust
Mr. T.K. Frahm Project Manager II Butler Manufacturing - Visalia
Mr. Nick Franklin Apprenticeship Coordinator/President Ironworkers Local Union # 67 Training Center
Mr. Ross Fraser Senior Vice President Supreme Group - East Region
Mr. Marco Frausto President / BA Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Gary L. Frayn President R. F. Stearns, Inc.
Mr. Terry French Vice President Industrial Services Construction Labour Relations Association of Newfoundland & Labrador
Mr. Wes Frier President / BA Iron Workers LU # 75, Phoenix
Mr. Robert Fuentes Safety Director Walters & Wolf Curtain Wall
Mr. Alan Funston General Superentindent SME Steel Contractors
Mr. Eric S. Furletti Apprentice, Local 728 Ironworker Membership
Mr. David L. Fuson Director of Finance IMPACT
Mr. Greg G. Gales BA Iron Workers LU # 14, (Richland Office)
Mr. Luis Galicia-Ocanas Apprentice, Local 395 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Jason A. Gallia BA Iron Workers LU # 378, Oakland
Mr. Juan M. Galvan FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 229, San Diego
Mr. Erik Gamble Apprentice, Local 769 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Richard Gamblin Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 395 Training Center
Ms. Dana M. Garcia CMP Director of Meetings, Conventions, & Event Management The Kelly Companies
Mr. James Gardiner FST Iron Workers LU # 1, Chicago
Mr. Brian Curtis Garrett President / Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 10 Training Center
Mr. Thomas Garrett FST / BA / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 103, Evansville
Mr. John Garry President / BA Iron Workers LU # 759, Thunder Bay
Mr. Tom Garten Vice President Journey Steel
Mrs. Lacey Geanetta Sec/Treas B & C Steel, Inc.
Mr. Mitch Scott Gelofsack Department Manager - Structural Steel Industrial First, Inc.
Mr. Matthew Gerlormino Apprentice, Local 361 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Bill Gevers Hilti, Inc.
Mr. Sunny Ghadban Bolting Program Engineer Applied Bolting Technology
Mr. Virgil Doug Gilliam Safety FDRSafety, LLC
Mr. Rich Giusti Regional Manager Haydon Bolts, Inc.
Mr. Ronald Gladney IMPACT Counsel Hartnett Gladney Hetterman, LLC
Mr. Brent Gleeson Former U.S. Navy Seal/Motivational Speaker Gleeson Holdings LLC.
Mr. Jeff L. Glockner FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 86, Seattle
Mr. Darrell A. Godbout BA Iron Workers LU # 512, Duluth, MN / Superior, WI
Mr. Rodney D. Good II FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 492, Nashville
Mr. Seth Gorman RS / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers Local Union # 89 Training Center
Mr. Zachary Gorman Midwest Regional Director IMPACT
Mr. David H. Gornewicz General Organizer/Assistant Director of Organizing Iron Workers International
Mr. Jason Green Apprentice, Local 725 Ironworker Membership
Mr. David W. Greer BA ( South ) Iron Workers LU # 3, Pittsburgh
Mr. Brent Grensavitch BA Iron Workers LU # 8, (Fox Valley Office)
Mr. Jim Griffin Plant Manager Dianal America, Inc.
Mr. Jerry Grissom Operations Services Manager Southern Company
Mr. Robert D. Grothe FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 21, Omaha
Ms. Cinthya Guerra Senior Investigator Advisor Western Region U.S. Department of Labor
Mr. Roy Guild Account Manager Mar-Mac Wire, Inc.
Mr. Matthew Guillotel Division Manager Danny's Construction Company, Inc.
Mr. Kevin Haight Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Thomas Halligan BM / Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 6, Buffalo
Mr. James Hannah FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 736, Hamilton
Mr. Anthony L. Hannan VP of Safety and Health Schuff Steel Southwest
Mr. Richard Hanson Apprenticeship Coordinator / RS Ironworkers Local Union # 8 Training Center
Mr. Allan Harding President Iron, Inc.
Mr. Jeffrey Hardison Corporate Safety Director Area Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Rex Hardman Field Welding Engineer Miller Electric Manufacturing Company
Mr. Jake Hardy President & CEO Agate Bay Consulting, LLC
Mr. Jason Hardy Project Manager NAES Power Contractors
Mr. Keith Harkey BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Timothy Harkins Vice President F. K. Ketler Company
Mr. Matthew Harrington Officer, Institutional Services Intercontinental Real Estate Corporation ( Boston Office )
Ms. Dorrie Harris CEO D & K Welding Services Inc
Mr. Mike Harris Werner Co
Ms. Danielle Harshman Director of Marketing Iron Workers LU # 3, Pittsburgh
Mr. John Hartnett Director Structural and Off Shore Segments ESAB Welding & Cutting
Robin Harvey Industrial First, Inc.
Mr. Gregory Hasselblad Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 492 Training Center
Mr. Jim Hattori Northeast US & Canada Sales Manager Leica Geosystems
Mr. Lawrence Hawco President Iron Workers LU # 764, St. Johns, Newfoundland
Mr. Jeff Hay BA Iron Workers LU # 771, Regina
Mr. Peter Hayes President Red Cedar Steel Erectors, Inc. - Midwest
Mr. William Hayes FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 197, New York
Ms. Randye Hedgecoke Ironworker, Local 229 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Chris Heinz Principal Grossman Heinz
Mr. Jeff Hendrickson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 451, Wilmington
Dr. Dale Henry Motivational Speaker Your Best Unlimited
Mr. Ken Hepburn Managing Partner Next Dimension Technology Partners
Mr. Charlie Hernandez FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 377, San Francisco
Mr. Mike Herrera Organizer Iron Workers LU # 495, Albuquerque
Mr. John Herrington President / BA Iron Workers LU # 392, East St. Louis
Mr. Michael J. Hess President Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Jiggs Higgs Administrator, Pension Department Iron Workers International
Mr. Joe A. Higgs Safety Coordinator Harmon, Inc.
Mr. Kevin Hildebrandt Director of Risk Management Miron Construction Company, Inc.
Mr. Don R. Hill Vice President National Steel City, LLC - Birmingham
Mr. Jeremy Hillman Manager of Strategic Partnerships The Kelly Companies
Mr. Kevin J. Hilton Chief Executive Officer IMPACT
Mr. Tyler Hix Sales Representative Design Data / SDS2
Mr. Scott Hockenberry BeneSys, Inc.
Mrs. Stacey Hofert V.P. of New Business Development Zenith American Solutions - South Elgin
Mr. Tim Hoh Vice President Pioneer Cladding & Glazing Systems, LLC
Mr. Tracy Holland BA Iron Workers LU # 118, (Reno Office)
Mr. Robert C. Hoover Vice President Matrix North American Construction
Mr. Chad Hooyman S. P. E., Inc.
Ms. Jennifer Hooyman President S. P. E., Inc.
Mr. Keith Hopper President Sentry Steel Service Company, Inc.
Mr. Joe Howard Regional Manager Haydon Bolts, Inc.
Ms. Jan Howell Executive Secretary Iron Workers International
Mr. Kevin Hray President / Apprentice Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 444 Training Center
Mr. Tyler Hudson Apprentice, Local 7 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Kelly Huestis Vice President Apex Steel, Inc.
Ms. Heather Huffman Secretary Great Lakes District Council
Mr. John L. Hughes Jr. Vice President FMI Corporation
Mr. Vince Hughes President Steel Erection Bid Wizard
Ms. Sharon Hulgan Acrylates Production Director The Dow Chemical Company
Mr. David E. Hunt President Berlin Steel
Mr. James Hunt Apprenticeship Coordinator St. Louis Construction Training School
Mr. Joseph Hunt III General Organizer Iron Workers District Council of St. Louis and Vicinity
Mr. Robert A. Hunt Sr. BA Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. Bob Hurley Chief Operating Officer Kelley Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Jay Hurley President Iron Workers District Council of New England States
Mr. Walter Ingram Director of Union Relations Union Sportsmen's Alliance
Mr. Brent Irrer Project Manager Bristol Steel & Conveyor Corp.
Mr. Wade A. Ivey Vice President Ivey's Construction, Inc.
Mr. Reis James Industry Analyst Iron Workers District Council of Southeastern States
Mr. Mike Janoski President Iron Workers LU # 103, Evansville
Mr. Douglas Jardine President International Industrial Contracting Corporation
Mr. Jack Jarrell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 397, Tampa
Mr. Graham Jensen President Iron Workers LU # 805, Calgary
Mr. Kevin Johnson Apprentice, Local 7 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Kurt Johnson Executive Board Member / Instructor Ironworkers Local Union # 14 Training Center
Mr. Nicholas P. Johnson Apprentice, Local 397 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Rick M. Johnson Director of Apprenticeship & Training Iron Workers LU # 27, Salt Lake City
Mr. Russell A. Johnson BA/Organizer Iron Workers LU # 847, Phoenix
Mr. Scott A. Johnson BA Iron Workers LU # 512, Twin Cities, Minneapolis and St. Paul
Mr. Tilton Johnson Rapidrill, LLC
Mr. Edward L. Jones District Representative, Shop Division Iron Workers International
Mr. Richard P. Jordan FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 17, Cleveland
Mr. Dan Joudrey Aecon Industrial - Central Division
Mr. Marc Jurek BA Iron Workers LU # 512, Mandan, ND
Mr. James Jutson Field Operations Manager Permasteelisa North America - Chicago Office
Mr. Jamey Jutson Field Operations Manager Permasteelisa North America - Chicago Office
Ms. Lorena Kamal EagleLens Photography
Mr. Wassef Kamal CEO EagleLens Photography
Mr. Jim Kanerva Chief Operations Officer Waiward Steel LP
Mr. Robert Kara FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 292, South Bend
Mr. Richard Kasper Senior Manager of Construction Consumers Energy
Mr. Alexander Kazak Branch Manager Harris Rebar
Mr. Hart D. Keeble FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Jim Kegebein President Kegebein Consulting
Mr. Mark Keith Safety Director Harris Davis Rebar
Mr. Michael Kelley President Kelley Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Paul Kelly The Kelly Companies
Mr. Sean Kelly Sales Director The Kelly Companies
Mrs. Diana Kempe Health & Safety Director CMF Group
Mr. Wes Kendrick FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 808, Orlando
Mr. Cole Kenner Apprentice, Local 67 Ironworker Membership
Ms. Cheryl Kilcheski Director of Sales Development App-Ology
Mr. Daniel C. Kilgore Vice President Graycor Industrial Constructors
Mr. Sean P. Kimball FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 704, Chattanooga
Mr. James Kimmey Attorney At Law Cavanagh & O'Hara LLP
Mr. Michael King Apprentice, Local 11 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Richard F. King CSP Vice President Black & Veatch Corporation
Mr. Steve Kirkland FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 384, Knoxville
Mr. Charles S. Kitchen Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 66, San Antonio
Mr. Dan Klingman Technical Trainer Lincoln Electric Company
Mr. Steve Knipper Senior Field Superintendent/Project Manager Cedar Valley Steel, Inc.
Mr. Brett Kobell Branch Manager Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Kevin Koester President Apex Steel, Inc.
Mr. Tim Koetje Apprentice, Local 86 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Jeremy M. Konicek President Iron Workers LU # 89, Cedar Rapids
Mr. Alex Konick Region Sales Manager United Rentals (Glen Burnie Office)
Mr. Robert Korth President / BA Iron Workers LU # 86, Seattle
Mr. Ron Koshewitz Director of Engineering, Construction & Planning Services Ford Motor Company
Mr. Dan Kovoch Vice President Barton Malow Company
Mr. Robert Kozubski FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 728, Winnipeg
Mr. William Kroeger Vice President, Labor Relations Associated General Contractors of Missouri
Mr. Bohdan Kusznir President/CEO Precast Services, Inc.
Mr. Remi Labonte Apprentice, Local 711 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Darrell LaBoucan Executive Director, Iron Workers Canadian Affairs Iron Workers District Council of Western Canada
Mr. Russell Lachance President Iron Workers LU # 37, Providence
Mr. Anthony Ladd Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 751 Training Center
Mr. Mark Lajoie Vice President of Operations Berlin Steel
Mr. William Lane Apprentice, Local 17 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Anthony Langan Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 46L Training Center
Mr. David Langlais FST / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 37, Providence
Mr. Keith Lantz Western Regional Sales Manager Leica Geosystems
Mr. Egon J. Larsen Global Construction Engineering Manager Air Products & Chemicals, Inc.
Mr. Guy J. LeBlanc FST-BM Iron Workers LU # 842, Saint John, New Brunswick
Mr. Jonathan Leder Field Manager Supreme Steel Edmonton
Mr. Jacob Lee Apprentice, Local 67 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Darren J. Lett President C. R. Meyer
Mr. William Charles Ligetti Jr. Executive Director IWEA
Mr. Stephen R. Lindauer CEO TAUC
Mr. William T. Linder BA Iron Workers LU # 399, Camden
Mr. Milt Linn The Kelly Companies
Mr. Ross Linton Director of Projects Walbridge
Mr. Michael P. Listello Supervisor - Safety & Industrial Hygiene DTE Energy
Mr. John Litman Iron Workers LU # 550, Canton
Mr. Chris Lloyd General Manager Rebar International, Inc.
Mr. James Lockhart Training Director Iron Workers District Council of Tennessee Valley and Vicinity
Mr. Peter London President Iron Workers LU # 720, Edmonton
Ms. Knicki Lucrezi Alere Toxicology
Mr. Robert J. Lux President / BA Iron Workers LU # 378, Oakland
Mr. Nick Luxon Ideal Contracting
Mr. Paul Lynch BM
Mr. Kenneth MacDermid Apprentice, Local 721 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Mike MacDonald Pangere Corporation
Mr. George MacDougall Business Manager Iron Workers LU # 752, Halifax
Mr. John MacEachern Owner Rendan Fabricators Limited
Mr. Brad MacLean Project Manager Black & McDonald Limited
Mr. David MacNeel Principal & Lean Coach On Point Lean Consulting, LLC
Mr. Fred W. MacPherson Organizer Iron Workers LU # 721, Toronto
Mr. Fred B. Maddox FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 92, Birmingham
Ms. Teresa Magnus Principal Magnus & Company
Mr. Michael Mahaffey Manager of Maintenance Administration ArcelorMittal, USA - Burns Harbor
Mr. Darren Mahoney BA Iron Workers LU # 721, Toronto
Mr. James P. Mahoney President New York State Iron Workers District Council
Mr. Michael Mahoney Managing Director Manulife Asset Management
Mr. Scott Malley Executive Director Iron Workers International
Mr. Kenny Malone President / Organizer Iron Workers LU # 798, Mobile
Mr. Sam J. Malone Jr. FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 405, Philadelphia
Mr. Joseph H. Mansker Jr. Managing Director-Engineering & Technical Support Dynegy, Inc.
Mr. Frank A. Marco General Counsel Gregorio Marco, Ltd.
Mr. Martin C. Marinack Special Representative, Shop Department Iron Workers International
Mr. Frank Marsh Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 401 Training Center
Ms. Bridget Martin Market President - East Region Bank of Labor
Mr. Kendall Martin General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Michael E. Martin Organizer / Coordinator Iron Workers International
Mr. Ricardo G. Martinez Ironworker, Local 229 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Thomas Mathis Jr. President Iron Workers LU # 92, Birmingham
Mr. Joseph Matos Director of Marketing, Branding, Communications & Creative Development IMPACT
Mr. Bill Matre Senior Vice President/General Manager Skanska Koch, Inc.
Mr. Bernard Mayer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 58, New Orleans
Mr. Michael Mayra Construction Group Manager General Motors Corporation
Mr. Anthony Mayrhofer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 8, Milwaukee
Mr. Denny McAnally Ironworker Superintendent GEM Industrial, Inc.
Mr. Brian McCambridge BA Iron Workers LU # 8, Milwaukee
Mr. Shaun M. McCauley BA Iron Workers LU # 15, Hartford
Mr. Christopher McClain BA / Dispatcher Iron Workers LU # 86, Seattle
Mr. Greg McClelland Executive Director Western Steel Council
Mr. Jamie McCourt Assistant Vice President, Business Development Eaton Vance Investment Managers
Ms. Sandi McCracken Senior Manager FA-MB-MBA Programs International Accreditation Service, Inc.
Mr. Russell McCrary Safety Director Ironworkers Worker's Compensation Program
Mr. Donny McCue Vice President Construction Waiward Steel LP
Mr. David McEuen President California Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Jeff McEuen FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 378, Oakland
Mr. Chuck McFadden Vice President Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. James W. McGuire Western Regional Director IMPACT
Mr. Brian McLean Vice President Apex Steel, Inc.
Mr. William McMillan FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 709, Savannah
Mr. Lawrence McNiff BM/FST Iron Workers LU # 63, Chicago
Mr. Patrick McVay General Superintendent U.S. Erectors, Inc.
Ms. Marilyn Mecxin Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Ms. Leslie Medina Client Services Representative Industrial Information Resources, Inc.
Mr. Tom R. Melcher BA ( North ) Iron Workers LU # 3, Pittsburgh
Ms. Ambra Melendez Ironworker, Local 361 Ironworker Membership
Ms. Nataliia Melko Attorney Hartnett Gladney Hetterman, LLC
Mr. Donald William Melvin Jr. Ironworker, Local 765 Ironworker Membership
Dr. Cindy L. Menches P.E., STSC Director of Contractor Training & Development IMPACT
Mr. Jose J. Mendoza FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 846, Aiken
Mr. Bill W. Mercer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 805, Calgary
Mr. Joseph N. Merlino Vice President BayShore Rebar, Inc.
Mr. Bryce Mesley Regional Construction Manager Walters, Inc.
Mr. Jack Mesley President Ontario Erectors Association, Inc.
Mr. Paul Mette Vice President Met-Con, Inc.
Mr. Rick D. Meyer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 495, Albuquerque
Mr. Miguel Mijango Field Rep. Iron Workers International
Mr. Jeb Miles President / Apprentice Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 477, Sheffield
Mr. Colin Millard President Iron Workers District Council of North Central States
Mr. Randy Miller Field Operations Manager SME Steel Contractors
Mr. Timothy Miller FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 798, Mobile
Mr. Thomas A. Milton BA Iron Workers LU # 580, New York
Mr. John Mims The Kelly Companies
Mr. James Mirgliotta Vice President Forest City Erectors, Inc.
Ms. Ashanti Mitchell Chief Executive Officer Bumpy's Steel Erection LLC
Mr. Tom Moen Jr. President Moen Steel Erection, Inc.
Mr. Christopher Moffat Field Operations Walbridge Equipment Installations, LLC
Mr. Jonas Moffatt Apprentice, Local 736 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Gary Monnig Jr. V.P. of Project Managment Schuff Steel Midwest
Mr. Russ Montgomery President Iron Workers LU # 769, Ashland
Mr. David Moon Apprentice, Local 383 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Andy Moore The Kelly Companies
Mr. Mike Moran Relationship Manager PNC
Mr. Paul Moreno BA Iron Workers LU # 433, (Los Angeles Sub Office)
Mr. Jean-Mario Moril CFO EagleLens Photography
Mr. William Morrow President / CEO Morrow Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. John Morse FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 14, Spokane
Mr. Randy Mosley Walbridge Equipment Installations, LLC
Mr. Rick Moss President / BA Iron Workers LU # 550, Canton
Mr. Andres Moya GEM Industrial, Inc.
Mr. Bill Mulcrone Midwest Regional Director Helmets to Hardhats
Mr. Aaron Murphy FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 721, Toronto
Ms. Mary Murphy Capital Construction Solutions, LLC
Mr. Patrick Murphy Apprentice, Local 516 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Lawrence C. Musgrove III Administrative Manager Iron Workers Local 28 Pension Fund
Ms. Teresa P. Musgrove Administrator Iron Workers Local 28 Pension Fund
Mr. Todd Mustard Senior Director of Member Services and Government Affairs TAUC
Mr. Dwight L. Myers Director, Trades and Education ESAB Welding & Cutting
Mr. Fred Myers Executive Vice President Bank of Labor
Mr. Peter Myers FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 580, New York
Mr. Robert Nebout FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 135, Galveston
Mr. Shawn Nehiley Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Denny Nelson Regional Account Executive FCA
Mr. Robert Nelson Precast Services, Inc.
Ms. Kirsten Neus Political & Legislative Aide Iron Workers International
Ms. Lisa Nichols Outside Sales Representative Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Mr. Frank Nigro Manager ASB Real Estate Investments
Mr. Tim Nolen Construction Tools Sales Manager Leica Geosystems
Ms. Amanda Norris Member Relations Midwest Toxicology Services LLC
Mr. Jeffrey T. Norris District Representative / Canadian Safety Coordinator Iron Workers International
Ms. Jenny A. Notte Director Institutional Services Great Lakes Advisors
Mr. Charles Novacek RS / Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 292 Training Center
Mr. Astor Nyborg Project Director of the Hebron GBS Project Kiewit-Kvaerner Contractors
Mr. John O'Brien President & CEO Skidmore Wilhelm
Ms. Molly O'Brien Director of Administration FDRSafety, LLC
Mr. Thomas O'Donnell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 712, Vancouver
Mr. Kevin O'Donovan Principal O'Donovan Strategies, LLC
Mr. Neal J. O'Keefe Project Manager/Safety Coordinator Kelley Steel Erectors, Inc.
Ms. Vicki Lynn O'Leary District Representative of Safety and Diversity / U.S. Safety Coordinator Iron Workers International
Mr. Nathan O'Reilly BA Iron Workers LU # 512, Twin Cities, Minneapolis and St. Paul
Mr. Daniel O'Sullivan FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 392, East St. Louis
Ms. Robyn O'Toole Ironworker, Local 433 Ironworker Membership
Ms. Jamie Odren Rebar International, Inc.
Mr. Kyle Oldham Apprentice, Local 786 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Raymond Oliver Chairman Bristol Steel & Conveyor Corp.
Mr. Philip D. Orr BA Iron Workers LU # 782, Paducah
Mr. David Osborne BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Dave L. Otey Regional Safety Manager Rebar International, Inc.
Mr. Keith M. Oxford Safety Manager Turner Construction Company (Foster City)
Mr. Ron Packingham Taft-Hartley Relationship Manager MassMutual Financial Group
Mr. Dana Paidel President/CEO ICON Construction Ltd
Mr. Scott Jason Papineau Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 720 Training Center
Mr. Chris Parker BA Iron Workers LU # 3, (Erie Office)
Ms. Elizabeth Parker Sage Media Productions
Mr. Josh Parker Apprentice, Local 3 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Steve Parker Executive Director, Department of Reinforcing Iron Workers Regional District Council
Mr. Kevin Parr United Rentals (Glen Burnie Office)
Mr. Ashton Parrish Apprentice, Local 290 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Doug Parton FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 97, Vancouver
Mr. Chris Passeri Chief Estimator Ideal Contracting
Mr. Daniel Payea Vice President Skanska Koch, Inc.
Mr. Jerry L. Payton Senior Program Manager, Industrial Relations Tennessee Valley Authority
Mr. Ron Pedregon Strategic Account Manager, Structural Segment ESAB Welding & Cutting
Mr. Steve Pendergrass President Iron Workers District Council of Pacific Northwest
Mr. Edward Penna President Iron Workers LU # 405, Philadelphia
Ms. Sally Perez Ironworker, Local 63 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Kenneth N. Perry Senior Director Industrial Relations Fluor Constructors International
Mr. Mark Peters Werner Co
Mr. Michael Peters Vice President Iron Workers LU # 12, Albany
Mr. Jason Peterson HPMA Managing Director Manitoba Hydro
Mr. Michael Peterson Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 229 Training Center
Mr. Michael B. Pfieffer President Iron Workers Employers Association of the Tennessee Valley and Vicinity, Inc.
Mr. Raymond Phillips BA Iron Workers LU # 399, Camden
Mr. Steven A. Piatt Sr. Cost Engineer Consumers Energy
Mr. Ronald J. Piksa General Secretary Iron Workers International
Mr. Karl Pineo FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 118, Sacramento
Mr. Devin H. Pipkin EVP, Construction Specialty Group TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Michael Platter Ironworker, Local 229 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Ryan Plew Foreman, Local 67 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Mark Polk TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Mitchell Ponce BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Daniel Paul Potter Organizer Iron Workers LU # 704, Chattanooga
Mr. Raymond J. Poupore Executive Vice President National Construction Alliance II
Mr. Steven Pratt President/Apprentice Coordinator/B.A. Iron Workers LU # 736, Hamilton
Mr. Marvin Prince FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 477, Sheffield
Mr. Ike Pritchett Superintendent Clarkson Construction
Mr. Jason Puckett Safety Director Patriot Erectors, Inc.
Mr. David L. Quin Vice President Quinco Steel, Inc.
Mr. Jerry Quinn The Kelly Companies
Ms. Cindy A. Quiroz Director, Business Strategy and Development IMPACT
Mr. Tim Quis Manager, Business Development / Website Specialist Union Labor Works
Mr. Marvin L. Ragsdale President Iron Workers District Council of Texas and Mid-South States
Mr. Roger Ramirez Apprentice, Local 433 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Michael Randick BA Iron Workers LU # 25, Detroit
Mr. Steve Rank Executive Director of Safety & Health Iron Workers International
Mr. John L. Rayner President / BA Iron Workers LU # 5, Washington
Mr. Butch Redinger President Redinger Steel Erectors, Inc.
Ms. Jann Redinger Redinger Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Joshua Redinger Vice President Redinger Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Greg Redmond Owner PT Technologies
Mr. Ryan Reedy Manager CMF Group
Mr. Scott Reiswitz Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Michael Relyin General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Stuart J. Rendleman FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 782, Paducah
Mr. Michael K Richards FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 584, Tulsa
Mr. Mark Richeson President/Organizer Iron Workers LU # 498, Rockford
Mr. Lance Richotte General Superintendent The Erection Company, Inc.
Mr. John Rieckhoff President C. L. Rieckhoff Company, Inc.
Mr. John Ringstad The Kelly Companies
Mr. Chadwick V. Rink Shop Representative Iron Workers International
Mr. Hector Rivero President Texas Chemical Council
Mr. Josh Rizzo National End User Team Leader Werner Co
Mr. Daniel Roach BA Iron Workers LU # 10, Kansas City
Mr. Rex Roberts Labor Relations White Construction, Inc.
Mr. Don L. Robertson BA Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. Esteban Robles Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. James Rodney Organizer Iron Workers LU # 736, Hamilton
Mr. Martin Rodriguez BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Jason Roe FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 700, Windsor
Mr. Ken Rogers Director of Knowledge Distribution The Kelly Companies
Mr. Timothy Roman BA Iron Workers LU # 8, (Marquette Office)
Mr. Eric Rood Assistant Chief, DLSE State of California Department of Industrial Relations
Mr. Colten Root Apprentice, Local 444 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Chris G. Rootes Assistant Director of Organizing Iron Workers International
Mr. Anthony Rosaci District Representative Iron Workers International
Mr. Will Roth TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Bert J. Royer Canadian Regional Director IMPACT
Ms. Lisa Runyon Chief Financial Officer Columbus Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Shawn Runyon President Columbus Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Alan Ryun Apprentice, Local 516 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Rick W. Sabo Vice President The Kelly Companies
Mr. Ross A. Sacco Vice-President, Business Development & Information Technology Union Labor Works
Mr. Keith Saeger Vice President Radius Bank
Mr. Anthony Salemme Vice President of Sales Industrial Information Resources, Inc.
Mr. Derrick C. Sample Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 709, Savannah
Mr. Michael Sampson Training Specialist Iron Workers International
Mr. Mike Sanchez Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Rick Santiago Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.
Mr. Steve Sartain Manager, Field Operation Washington Ornamental Iron Works, Inc.
Mr. Troy Sauter FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 89, Cedar Rapids
Mr. Larry Savell Jr. FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 469, Jackson
Mr. Don M. Savory FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 155, Fresno
Mr. Christopher Scarrow Apprentice Ironworker Membership
Mr. Erik C. Schmidli FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 790, San Francisco-Oakland
Mr. Richard Schmidt Apprentice, Local 40 Ironworker Membership
Ms. Alissa Schneider President Danny's Construction Company, Inc.
Mr. Barry Scholz Director, Labor Relations Oscar J. Boldt Construction
Mr. Greg Schultz Oscar J. Boldt Construction
Mr. Greg Schulze President Iron Workers LU # 84, Houston
Ms. Sara Schuttloffel Director of Public Relations & Communications IMPACT
Mr. James Schwartz Product Advocate Design Data / SDS2
Mr. Michael E. Scoggins FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 167, Memphis
Mr. Rusty Secody Apprentice, Local 75 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Alan Seidman Executive Director Construction Contractors Association
Mr. Dave Senio General Manager Midwest Constructors LP
Mr. Tom Serra Sellstrom Manufacturing
Mr. James R. Sever President PSC Crane & Rigging
Mr. Teancum Shapley Rapidrill, LLC
Ms. Vanessa Shaw-Jennings Contractor Industrial Relations Officer US Army Corps of Engineers
Ms. Tracey Sheak Institutional Client Liaison Levi & Korsinsky LLP
Mr. Bill E. Sheffield President Met-Con, Inc.
Mr. Carlos Shelton BA Iron Workers LU # 118, Sacramento
Mr. Dean Shepard Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 384 Training Center
Mr. Ted Sheppard Vice President The DuRoss Group
Mr. William Sherer II FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 550, Canton
Mr. Kevin Shipp Project Manager/Business Development McAbee Construction, Inc.
Mr. William Shuzman Executive Director Allied Building Metal Industries, Inc.
Mr. Lyle Sieg P. Eng. Executive Vice President of Safety Harris Rebar North America
Mr. Gaetan Sigouin FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 765, Ottawa
Mr. Joseph Sileo Sr. Vice President Atalanta Sosnoff Capital
Mr. Michael Silvey BM/FST Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Garry Simmons General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Brad Simon Safety Specialist D. A. Collins Construction Company, Inc.
Mr. Russell Simon Vice President Allianz Global Investors - San Francisco
Mr. Joseph M. Simpson Training Director Regional District Council Training Trust
Mr. Tom Skiffington Ironworker, Local 764 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Dan Skura General Superintendent Ideal Contracting
Mr. Sheldon Slepanki Apprentice, Local 805 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Scott Slothower Project Manager Western States Steel Erection Co., LLC
Mr. David Smestad Manager of Labor Relations C. R. Meyer
Mrs. Bonnie M. Smith President Unlimited Welding, Inc.
Mr. Brian Smith Vice President Unlimited Welding, Inc.
Mr Douglas Smith Product Business Manager - Arc Equipment ESAB Welding & Cutting
Mr. Keith Smith Regional Manager Harris Davis Rebar
Mr. Ryan Smith Western Regional Business Manager SidePlate Systems, Inc.
Mr. Ron Smitherman FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 263, Dallas/Fort Worth
Mr. Jacob Snyder Labor Relations Enerfab, Inc.
Ms. Emily Solnosky Marketing Director Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Mr. Josh Sonnier Instructor / CWI Ironworkers Local Union # 623 Training Center
Mr. Craig L. Soto President Iron Workers LU # 751, Anchorage
Mr. Steve Spears HYTORC
Mr. Gary Speer Corporate Secretary Skyline Steel Erectors
Mr. Timothy Speno President & CEO E2E Summit
Mr. Rodney Sprinkle Vice President / Organizer Iron Workers LU # 29, Portland
Mr. Thane St. Clair Instructor, Local 229 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Brian S. Stanley FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 112, Peoria
Mr. James W. Stanley President FDRSafety, LLC
Mr. Ron Starkey FST / BM / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 147, Fort Wayne
Ms. Judy Starsinic The Kelly Companies
Mr. Brent Stechschulte Vice President Tuttle Construction, Inc.
Mr. Jeff L. Steele Press/Apprenticeship Coodinator Iron Workers LU # 495, Albuquerque
Ms. Eileen R. Stepanovich President Steppo Supply & Construction, Inc.
Mr. Chip Stephenson President BVR Construction Company, Inc.
Mr. Scott Stevens Director of Corporate Safety Midwest Steel, Inc.
Mr. Keith Stevenson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 720, Edmonton
Mr. Jason Stickney Apprentice, Local 709 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Jim Stiles BA / Organizer Iron Workers LU # 70, Louisville
Mr. Timothy J. Storey II Apprentice, Local 568 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Mike Stotz President AFL-CIO Investment Trust Corporation
Mr. Sean W. Strickland CEO Ontario Construction Secretariat
Mr. Herb Strong Business Development Manager/Limited Partner HazTek
Mr. Frank Stryker Construction Manager Pullman Power, LLC
Mr. Jason Suarez Eastern Regional Mgr. -US Sellstrom Manufacturing
Ms. Lauren Sugerman National Policy Director Chicago Women In Trades
Mr. William R. Sullivan General Superintendent Matrix North American Construction
Mr. Mike Summers TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Troy Sundbom Senior Project Manager/Business Development The Jamar Company
Mr. Bill Supple Director of Public & Taft-Hartley Marketing Robeco Investment Management
Mr. Anthony Suttles FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 28, Richmond
Mr. Alan G. Swanson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 33, Rochester
Mr. Bengy Swanson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 549, Wheeling
Mr. Michael Swanson Journeyman, Local 229 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Luke Swayze Apprentice, Local 29 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Richard Sweeney BM Iron Workers LU # 399, Camden
Mr. Stephen M. Sweeney President Iron Workers District Council of Philadelphia and Vicinity
Mr. Harvey C. Swift Vice President of Operations Bennett Steel, Inc.
Mr. Matthew A. Szollosi Executive Director ACT Ohio
Mr. Brian Lindsey Tannehill Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 584 Training Center
Mr. Alexander Taylor Apprentice, Local 764 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Ross Templeton Political and Legislative Director Iron Workers International
Mr. Gary Tharp Max USA Corp
Mr. Tyler Theisen Cedar Valley Steel, Inc.
Mr. Steve Theodoru Vice President The State Group Industrial ( USA ), Ltd.
Mr. Leo Paul Theriault Apprentice, Local 842 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Sean Thibeault Vice President Alberici Constructors Ltd. - Burlington
Mr. Donald Thomas Field Rep. Iron Workers International
Mr. Douglas C. Thomas BA Iron Workers LU # 27A, Wyoming
Mr. Mark E. Thomas Eastern Regional Director IMPACT
Mr. Tom Thomas FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 440, Utica
Mr. Troyce Thoms Apprentice Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 623 Training Center
Mr. Jarrod D. Tiemeier BA Iron Workers LU # 44, Cincinnati
Mr. Carl Timpson President Rapidrill, LLC
Mr. Samuel Tipton Chief Safety Officer Chicago Steel Construction
Ms. Susan A. Tipton CEO Chicago Steel Construction
Mr. Chris Tobiasson Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 387 Training Center
Mr. Ken Todd Construction Project Manager McAbee Construction, Inc.
Mr. Joseph P. Toner FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 15, Hartford
Mr. Bret Torppey FST / BA Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. Yosvany Torres JATC Secretary Ironworkers Local Union # 272 Training Center
Ms. Jennifer Tribanas Doiron Union Labor Works
Mr. Sheldon Trieb Apprentice, Local 10 Ironworker Membership
Dr. Treasa Turnbeaugh Ph.D., CSP, CET Chief Executive Officer Board of Certified Safety Professionals
Ms. Christy Uden Cheif Operating Officer Board of Certified Safety Professionals
Mr. Edward M. Urbauer District Representative Iron Workers International
Mr. Manuel Valencia District Representative Iron Workers International
Mr. Thomas J. Van Oss Senior Vice President Cherne Contracting Corporation
Mr. Mike Vanadestine CCB, Inc.
Mr. Jack Vanier Regional Manager Harris Rebar
Mr. Ed Vargocko FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 84, Houston
Mr. John E. Vogt President Ben Hur Construction Company
Mr. Shane Wagener Superintendent Schuff Steel Midwest
Mr. Dan Walker BA Iron Workers LU # 27, Salt Lake City
Mr. Daniel J. Walker Senior Technical Engineer Metal Building Manufacturers Association
Mr. Timothy Walleske JATC Member Ironworkers Local Union # 395 Training Center
Mr. Christopher J. Walsh RS Iron Workers LU # 40, New York
Mr. Robert W. Walsh FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 40, New York
Mr. Michael A. Walters BA Iron Workers LU # 512, Twin Cities, Minneapolis and St. Paul
Ms. Tara Walters Office Controller Redinger Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Ronald T. Ware Jr. Business Manager Iron Workers LU # 395, Hammond
Mr. Walter Washington President Ironworker Membership
Mr. Ronald J. Watson Sales Manager Barsplice Products
Mr. James L. Watt FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 67, Des Moines
Mr. Kenny Waugh Director of Industry Liaisons IMPACT
Mr. Conrad Weidenkeller Corporate Safety Manager The Bragg Companies
Mr. Paul Wende BA Iron Workers LU # 63, Chicago
Mr. Raymond E. Wesley Executive Director Council of Owners and Construction Associates, Inc.
Mr. Lonzo West FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 732, Pocatello
Mr. Tab D. White VP Operations Manager Kansas City Structural
Ms. Donna Whitford Account Executive Welfare and Pension Administration Service, Inc.
Mr. Patrick Whiting General Counsel Associated General Contractors of Wisconsin
Mr. David W. Whitmore FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 498, Rockford
Mr. Mark Widener BA Iron Workers LU # 22, Indianapolis
Mr. Jason R. Willey President / BA Iron Workers LU # 21, Omaha
Mr. Scott Williams BA/Organizer Iron Workers LU # 21, Omaha
Mr. Stephen J. Williams BA, Industry Analyst Local 7 Boston Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Marlon Williamson The Kelly Companies
Mr. Jerry D. Wilson District Council Representative Iron Workers District Council of Texas and Mid-South States
Mr. John R. Wilson President & CEO Penn Services, LLC
Mr. Joshua T Wilson Operations Manager/Senior Project Manager Acme Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Bradley Winans BM / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 787, Parkersburg
Mr. David Wood Project Manager Barton Malow Company
Mr. Raymond V. Woodall BM Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. Frederick M. Woodford BA / Dispatcher Iron Workers LU # 764, St. Johns, Newfoundland
Mr. Thomas Woodford FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 764, St. Johns, Newfoundland
Mr. William Woodward President Iron Workers District Council of Southern Ohio and Vicinity
Mr. Lee D. Worley Executive Director of Apprenticeship and Training Iron Workers International
Mr. Wayne Worrall Jr. President / BA Iron Workers LU # 771, Regina
Mr. Brandon Wortmann Apprentice, Local 58 Ironworker Membership
Mr. John W. Wozniak III Vice President International Industrial Contracting Corporation
Mr. Robert Wright Waiward Steel LP
Mr. Terry L. Wright FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 75, Phoenix
Mr. Willie J. Wright President Iron Workers LU # 584, Tulsa
Mr. Mike Yilek Operations Manager QC Division Cedar Valley Steel, Inc.
Ms. Jodie Yount Rebar International, Inc.
Mr. Vidal Zambrano BA Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Donald A. Zampa President Iron Workers District Council of the State of California and Vicinity
Mr. Burnell Zercher President Industrial Constructors - Managers, Inc.
Mr. Kerry A. Zettlemoyer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 404, Harrisburg
Mr. Michael Zimmerman Apprentice, Local 751 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Bob Zoucha The Kelly Companies