2018 North American Iron Workers / IMPACT Conference

The following list shows all reviewed and paid attendees as of 05/23/2018.


Attendee Name Title  Company
Mr. Edward Abbott General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Matthew Abeles Co-Founder BuiltWorlds
Mr. Ron Abrahall Regional Labor Relations Humana
Mr. Seth Abraham Director of Human Resources & Safety Kalkreuth Roofing and Sheet Metal
Mr. Herman Adams FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 623, Baton Rouge
Ms. Esmeralda Aguilar Attorney Sherman Dunn
Mr. Dennis Aguirre II President Iron Workers LU # 25, Detroit
Mr. Robert S. Alexander BA Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Ms. Carolyn Aliaga Clarke Strategic Account Manager Dodge Data & Analytics
Mr. James Alitz Field Superintendent Northwest Steel Erection
Mr. David Allen Shop Field Representative Iron Workers International
Mr. Todd Alwood Director of Certificaiton American Institute of Steel Construction
Mr. Jorge Amador Chief Executive Officer Hodges Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Benton M. Amburgey FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 172, Columbus
Mr. Kris Amplo Project Manager J.C. Steel Corporation
Mr. Michael S. Anderson Jr. BA Iron Workers LU # 46L, New York
Mr. James D. Andrews President American Ironworks & Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Gary Armstrong Assistant Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 5 Training Center
Mr. Abel Arriazola Account Manager Industrial Information Resources, Inc.
Mr. Gavin Atkins President CMF Group
Mr. Steve Atwood BA Iron Workers LU # 3, Pittsburgh
Mr. Brad J. Austin President Harmon, Inc.
Mr. Don Austin Manager Labour Relations Jacobs Industrial Services, Ltd.
Mr. Shane R. Austin FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 46, Springfield
Ms. Susan Avery MarComm Associate IMPACT
Mr. Dennis Bachman Division Manager Mid-Atlantic Berlin Steel - PA Division
Mr. Jeffrey N. Bailey President / Training Director Iron Workers LU # 402, West Palm Beach
Mr. David Baker FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 44, Cincinnati
Mr. Michael L. Baker President Iron Workers District Council of North Central States
Mr. Patrick W. Baker Executive Director Great Lakes Fabricators & Erectors Association
Mr. Greg Ballweg Ironworker Foreman J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Mr. Jeb Banks Vice President BNY Mellon Asset Management ( Boston Office )
Mr. Jason Barber Vice President - Product Assignar
Mr. Kevin Barber President Iron Workers LU # 397, Tampa
Mr. Leo Barbisan Special Services Director Alere Toxicology
Mr. Robert Barker Executive Vice President Associated General Contractors of Wisconsin
Ms. Diane Baschant K & R Industries
Mr. Carl Baskin Jr. Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 404, Harrisburg
Mr. Aaron Bast FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 5, Washington
Mr. Christopher Bast Executive Committee Iron Workers LU # 5, Washington
Mr. Shawn Baumbarger Dunbar Mechanical, Inc.
Mr. Paul Beacom President Iron Workers LU # 97, Vancouver
Mr. David Beard President Iron Workers District Council of St. Louis and Vicinity
David Beckler
Mr. William Beckman Vice President / BA Iron Workers LU # 5, Washington
Mr. Kenneth Beckmann Managing Supervisor - Construction Ameren Corporation
Mr. Larry Behrman Vice President of Sales-National Director Labor First
Mr. Stephane Belanger General Manager Ocean Steel & Construction Ltd.
Mr. Christopher L. Bell President Iron Workers LU # 70, Louisville
Mr. Jason Bell Director, Membership SC&RA
Mr. Patrick Bell Project Director Ideal Contracting, LLC
Mr. Thomas Bell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 79, Norfolk
Mr. Ty Edward Bellem Project Manager Alberici Constructors, Inc.
Mr. Mark Benacquisto VP of Operations Atlantic Plant Maintenance
Mr. David R. Bennett President Bennett Steel, Inc.
Mr. Jeff Benoit Director of Taft-Hartley Consulting DiMeo Schneider & Associates, L.L.C.
Mr. Paul Benson Safety Director
Mr. Al Bergel President Southeastern Council of Ironworker Employers, Inc.
Mr. Clayton M. Bergen President Bergen Reinforcing
Mr. Jon Berusch Allianz Global Investors - San Francisco
Mr. John Bielak Executive Director, Shop Department Iron Workers International
Mr. John Bissaillon President/JAC Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 12, Albany
Mr. Charles B. Black FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 380, Champaign
Ms. Sharon Bland JD, CCM President Indigo Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Mr. Lamar Blanton Vice President of Business Development F&L United LLC
Ms. Kristin Bogenreif Client Services Director Sav-Rx Prescription Services
Mr. William P. Bohen FST / BA Iron Workers LU # 6, Buffalo
Mr. Gary Bohn Operations Manager Kiewit Power
Mr. Eric Bohne General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Ronald Borza Jr. General Superintendent 1 Harmon, Inc. - Maryland
Mr. Robert R. Boskovich President Iron Workers District Council of Chicago and Vicinity
Mr. John Bosworth President Bosworth Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Vincent J. Bosworth Vice President/COO Bosworth Steel Erectors, Inc.
Ms. Stacy Botner Assistant to the Political Director Iron Workers International
Mr. William S. Boulter President Boulter Industrial Contractors, Inc.
Mr. Joseph Bowers FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 29, Portland
Mr. James L. Bowlen BA Iron Workers LU # 92, Birmingham
Mr. Brandon Boyers Christy Associates
Mr. Kevin C. Boyle FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 401, Philadelphia
Mr. Andrew Bradley Account Representative MOSAIC
Mr. William Bradley FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 597, Jacksonville
Mr. Mark Braekevelt Project Director Barton Malow Company
Mr. Colin Branton FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 58, New Orleans
Mr. Rob Branyan Labor Relations Manager Black & Veatch Corporation
Mr. William A. Brennell President/Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. Melvin L. Brewer General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Phillip Briant FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 48, Oklahoma City
Mr. Thomas Brinsko President BIC Alliance
Mr. Gary R. Broad President Midwest Steel, Inc.
Mr. Joe Broadbent CMF Group
Mr. Donald Broggi Scott + Scott, Attorneys at Law LLP
Mr. Frederick Piedmont Brown President / BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Grady L. Brown President Iron Workers District Council of Southeastern States
Mr. John Brown Sunbelt Rentals
Mr. Richard Brown Project Director Ideal Contracting, LLC
Mr. William W. Brown Chairman Emeritus Ben Hur Construction Company
Ms. Danielle Browne Director of Training Construction Labour Relations Association of Newfoundland & Labrador
Mr. Mark Brundage Operations Manager J.C. Steel Corporation
Mr. Brian Bruzda Managing Senior Consultant Alan Biller and Associates
Mr. Scott Brydges Business Manager Iron Workers LU # 9, Niagara Falls
Mr. Kevin Bryenton President Iron Workers District Council of Ontario
Mr. Scott Bullerdick Vice President Ben Hur Construction Company
Mr. Mark Buono President/BA Iron Workers LU # 424, New Haven
Mr. Christopher Burger Wage Compliance Administrator IMPACT
Mr. Chad Burke President / CEO Economic Alliance Houston Port Region
Mr. Cory Burke Apprentice Coordinator & Instructor Iron Workers LU # 786, Sudbury
Mr. Dennis W. Burke Lifetime Ironworker, Local 512 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Joe Burke Ironworker, Local 512 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Phillip C. Burney RS\Training Director Iron Workers LU # 704, Chattanooga
Mr. Terry Burns Director Client Services
Mr. Jeffrey Bush FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 290, Dayton
Mr. Ivan A. Butler President Metal World Inc.
Mr. Michael J. Butler BA Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. James D. Buzzie President Douglas Steel Erection Company
Mr. Robert Byers President Iron Workers LU # 292, South Bend
Mr. Kevin J. Byrnes Chief of Staff Iron Workers International
Mr. Adrian Caballero Manager AC IRON, LLC
Mr. Rush Cahall Senior Production Engineer Sage Media Productions
Mr. Mark S. Calkins FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 24, Denver
Mr. Robert Calver FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 725, Calgary
Mr. Gerry Campbell Construction Manager E.S. Fox Ltd.
Ms. Heidi Campbell Manager Employee Benefits - Claims Welfare and Pension Administration Service, Inc.
Mr. Johnny Cangey Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Ricardo Cantu Organizer Iron Workers LU # 808, Orlando
Mr. Tom Capalbo Sellstrom Manufacturing
Mr. Don Carlson Chairman of the Board Industrial Construction Specialists LLC
Mr. Perry Carlson Sr. Branch Director Pullman Power, LLC
Mr. Brad Carpenter Project Manager Black Swamp Steel, Inc.
Ms. Ashley Carr Associate- Institutional Client Group Neuberger Berman
Mr. Tom Carrier FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 70, Louisville
Mr. Charles Carver Project Director Permasteelisa North America - Minneapolis/St. Paul Office
Mr. Phillip A. Casciato FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 516, Portland
Mr. Israel Castellon Organizer
Mr. Luke Causero Manager Impact Iron LLC
Mr. John P. Cefalu President/General Organizer
Mr. Donnie Chambers Executive Vice President VEI Solutions Inc.
Mr. Kris Chambers Training Assistant Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 725 Training Center
Mr. Steve Chambers BM Iron Workers LU # 711, Montreal
Mr. Bruce Chamrad Consultant Magnus & Company
Mr. Armand Charbonneau Jr. FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 786, Sudbury
Mr. Matthew Chartrand FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 361, Brooklyn
Mr. Vincent Chaumont BA Iron Workers LU # 786, Sudbury
Mr. Barry Chetyrbok President Iron Workers LU # 728, Winnipeg
Mr. Kevin Childs President
Mr. LaMar Childs President & CEO L B Construction Enterprises, Inc.
Mr. Josh Chiprich Metabo Corporation
Mr. Jason Chipules Manager Impact Iron LLC
Mr. George Christ National Hearing Benefits Manager Starkey Hearing Technologies
Mr. Greg Christiansen Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 86 Training Center
Mr. Gregory A. Christy President Great Lakes District Council
Mr. Will Chrystal Regional Product Specialist Werner Co
Mr. Brad Churchill CEO U.S. Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Daniel Clark Project Manager Dunbar Mechanical, Inc.
Mr. Raymond D. Cleland President / BA Iron Workers LU # 5, Washington
Mr. Ian Coats Technical Specialist Structural BIM Autodesk Inc.
Mr. Fred H. Codding Executive Vice President NARSC / NAMOA
Mr. Alan P. Cohn Senior Vice President The Segal Company
Mr. James Cole FST / BM Iron Workers LU 167 Memphis
Mr. David Coleman FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 10, Kansas City
Mr. Bart Collart The Kelly Companies
Dr. Frances Collier Owner River City Rebar
Mr. Kevin Collins Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Jeff Colona Senior Project Manager L. Keeley Construction
Mr. Gary Comeau Vice President STL Installations
Mr. Paul Comeau STL Installations
Mr. Robert Conway Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 433, (Las Vegas Office)
Mr. Billy Cook Sales Director Crane Inspection & Certification Bureau
Mr. Oakley Cooper Apprentice Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 725 Training Center
Mr. Todd Cooper Project Manager Foundation Steel
Mr. Ralph Copley Jr. BM Iron Workers LU # 22, Indianapolis
Mr. Ron Corn Senior Vice President, Petrochemicals Chevron Phillips Chemical
Mr. Victor E. Cornellier President TSI / Exterior Wall Systems
Mr. Joseph P. Corvello Corporate Director Health, Safety, and Environmental American Bridge Company
Mr. Robert M. Cosgrove BA Iron Workers LU # 404, Harrisburg
Mr. William Costigan Vice President Iron Workers LU # 764, St. Johns, Newfoundland
Mr. Donald A. Cotchen Vice President Industrial Information Resources, Inc.
Mr. Roy Coulombe Manager Royal Advisors & Consultants
Mr. Vincent J. Coyle Jr. BA Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Michael Coyne Consultant American Fuel & Petrochemical Manufacturers
Mr. Charles R. Crabb Lifetime Ironworker, Local 70 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Russell Cramer Journeyman Ironworker, Local 9 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Shannon A. Crawford QHSE Regional Manager Permasteelisa North America - Minneapolis/St. Paul Office
Mr. Joseph Crews Vice President W. W. Gay Mechanical Contractor, Inc.
Mr. Jeff Crompton Apprentice Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 444, Joliet
Miss. Ronda Cross Owner Big C Industries LLC
Mr. Todd Curran Executive Director Upstate Iron Workers Employers Association
Mr. Sean Currey Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 549, Wheeling
Mr. John Cush Vice President Iron Workers LU # 361, Brooklyn
Mr. Robert Cutrupi Measuring Specialisy Hilti, Inc.
Mr. Joshua Dallman District Representative, Shop Dept. Iron Workers International
Mr. George Dalton Chairman Construction Labour Relations Association of Newfoundland & Labrador
Mr. Dave Daquelente Executive Director IWEA
Ms. Elaine Darby Administrative Assistant to the CEO IMPACT
Mr. Jacen Davidson Organizer Iron Workers LU # 492, Nashville
Mr. Barry Davies FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 512, Twin Cities, Minneapolis and St. Paul
Mr. Carter Davis Marketing Manager Hilti, Inc.
Mr. Kenneth Davis BA Iron Workers LU # 1, Chicago
Mr. Bill W. Dean General Treasurer Iron Workers International
Mr. Eric Dean General President Iron Workers International
Mr. Ray S. Dean Executive Director DOAMM Iron Workers International
Mr. Todd Paul Deater Enclos Corporation
Ms. Amy DeBisschop Chief, Branch of Government Contracts Enforcement U.S. Department of Labor
Mr. Anthony DeBlasie President / BA Iron Workers LU # 361, Brooklyn
Mr. Chris DeCaigny Union Insurance Group
Mr. Charles J. Decker
Mr. Richard P. Dee General Organizer Iron Workers District Council of Texas and Mid-South States
Mr. Terry Degner President Waiward Steel LP
Mr. Anthony M. Deley FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 207, Youngstown
Mr. Mike Dellovade A. C. Dellovade, Inc.
Mr. Peter Dellovade Vice President, Construction A. C. Dellovade, Inc.
Mr. Timothy R. DeMinter FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 383, Madison
Mr. James J. Denning President Iron Workers LU # 15, Hartford
Ms. Carmen DeNunzio Automated Parking Corp.
Mr. Michael DeSimon President MOSAIC Learning
Mr. David Dillow FDRSafety, LLC
Mr. James M. Diver VP of Operations Kelley Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Mike Dobbratz Doral Equipment Rental
Ms. Kathleen Dobson Safety Director Alberici Constructors, Inc. - Michigan
Mr. Ryan Dodge Field Operations Manager White Construction, Inc.
Mr. Todd Doenitz P.E. Director - Trade Labor Barton Malow Company
Mr. James Doheny FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 424, New Haven
Mr. Brian J. Doherty Regional Sales Manager Ullico, Inc.
Mr. John Dominice VP Sales Max USA Corp
Mr. John Donahue Regional Manager HazTek
Mr. Chase Donstad J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Ms. Perry Doubt Executive Director Associated Steel Erectors of Chicago
Mr. Brian Dougherty President/CEO Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Ms. Sue Dougherty Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Mr. Mark E. Douglas Vice President Ben Hur Construction Company
Mr. Stephen Dowell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 577, Burlington
Mr. Mark Doyle Regional Product Specialist Werner Co
Mr. Robin Drake FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 482, Austin
Ms. Rachael Dreyer Manager of Strategic Initiatives TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Robert Duarte FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 728, Winnipeg
Mr. Dennis C. Duffey Secretary-Treasurer Ohio State Building & Construction Trades Department
Mr. Jim P. Dufficy Employee Assistance Program Director Iron Workers LU # 40, New York
Mr. Robert Duffield FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 387, Atlanta
Mr. Robert J. Dunn President / CEO National Steel City, LLC
Mr. Dan Durant Regional Sales Manager Max USA Corp
Mr. Greg Early Miller Electric Manufacturing Company
Mr. Marty Eaton Business Development & Project Mangement Stru-Mech Consulting Services Inc.
Mr. Art Edsall BeneSys, Inc.
Mr. Chris Eichenberg Sr. Business Development Manager DISA Global Solutions
Mr. Yakov Elizarov Business Development Cerius Enterprise, Inc.
Ms. Tiffany Ellefson Vice President Midwest Toxicology Services LLC
Ms. Laurie Elmer Sr. Director Alere Toxicology
Mr. Dirk Enger FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 393, Aurora
Mr. Scott Erickson Project Engineer J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Mr. William Erlandson Mass Mutual
Mr. Jeffrey Estep General Manager Farwest Steel Corporation
Mr. Bernard A. Evers Jr. President Iron Workers District Council of New England States
Mr. Jake Farrens Big C Industries LLC
Mr. Craig Fellman President & CEO The Jamar Company
Mr. Justin Ferguson Vice President / Safety Manager Diversified Metalworks
Mrs. Kathlyn Finch Customer Service Rep/Event Coordinator IMPACT
Ms. Mary K. Fogarty CEO Local Link Recovery Services
Mr. Catalin Fota Business Agent Iron Workers LU # 712, Vancouver
Ms. Emily Fox Director, Institutional Sales Johnson Institutional Management
Mr. John Frady Client Portfolio Manager Boyd Watterson Asset Management
Mr. Victor Franco Apprenticeship/Training Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 846 Training Center
Mr. Nick Franklin President/Business Agent/Organizer Ironworkers Local Union # 67 Training Center
Mr. Marco Frausto President / BA Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Gary L. Frayn President R. F. Stearns, Inc.
Mr. Terry French President Construction Labour Relations Association of Newfoundland & Labrador
Mr. Ryan Fruchey President Don R. Fruchey, Inc.
Mr. William Fuller President / BA Iron Workers LU # 21, Omaha
Mr. Robert J. Fulton FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 136, Chicago
Mr. David L. Fuson Director of Finance IMPACT
Mr. Jason Fussell Apprentice Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 29 / # 516 Training Center
Mr. Dustin Gaj Director PNC
Mr. Greg G. Gales President Iron Workers LU # 14, Spokane
Mr. James V. Gallery Benefits Management Group, Inc.
Mr. Patrick Gallery President Benefits Management Group, Inc.
Mr. Jason A. Gallia BA Iron Workers LU # 378, Oakland
Mr. Juan M. Galvan FST / BM
Mr. Richard Gamblin Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 395 Training Center
Mr. Chad Ganoni FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 811, Wausau
Mr. James Gardiner FST Iron Workers LU # 1, Chicago
Mr. John F. Gardiner BA Iron Workers LU # 1, Chicago
Mr. Scott Gardner FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 33, Rochester
Mr. Brian Curtis Garrett President / Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 10 Training Center
Mr. Thomas Garrett FST / BA / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 103, Evansville
Mr. Tom Garten Vice President Journey Steel
Mr. Mitch Scott Gelofsack Department Manager - Structural Steel Industrial First, Inc.
Mr. John M. Gerst Vice President Big Boy's Steel Erection
Mr. Raymond J. Gerst Ironworker, Local 396 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Bill Gevers Hilti, Inc.
Mr. Sunny Ghadban Bolting Program Engineer Applied Bolting Technology
Mr. Joseph Giampa Sunbelt Rentals
Ms. Jennifer Gilliam Project Manager Alere Toxicology
Mr. Ronald Gladney IMPACT Counsel Hartnett Gladney Hetterman, LLC
Mr. Johnathan Glasco President / Training Director Iron Workers LU 167 Memphis
Mr. Joe Gluck Steel Operations Manager Aristeo Construction Company
Mr. Jay Goebel Cigna Healthcare
Mr. Rodney D. Good II FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 492, Nashville
Mr. David A. Goodwin Outside Sales Haydon Bolts, Inc.
Mr. Seth Gorman RS / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers Local Union # 89 Training Center
Mr. Zachary Gorman Midwest Regional Director IMPACT
Mr. David H. Gornewicz Director of Organizing Iron Workers International
Mr. Thomas Graff FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 848, Charleston
Mr. Jeff Green President Harris Davis Rebar
Ms. Megan Greene Chief Economist, Managing Director Manulife
Mr. Brent Grensavitch BA Iron Workers LU # 8, (Fox Valley Office)
Mr. Jim Griffin Dean of Petrochemical San Jacinto Community College
Mr. Jerry Grissom Operations Services Manager Southern Company
Mr. Robert D. Grothe FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 21, Omaha
Mr. Russell Gschwind General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Roy Guild Account Manager Mar-Mac Wire, Inc.
Mr. David Hales Vice President of Environmental Health and Safety National Steel City, LLC - Birmingham
Mr. Thomas Halligan BM / Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 6, Buffalo
Mr. Steve Hamilton Vice President Multi-Employer Property Trust
Mr. Lester Hancock Executive Board Iron Workers LU # 8, Milwaukee
Mr. James Hannah FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 736, Hamilton
Mr. Daniel D. Hansen Director of Operations Superior Steel and Ironworkers Inc.
Mr. Richard Hanson Apprenticeship Coordinator / RS Ironworkers Local Union # 8 Training Center
Mr. Allan Harding President Iron, Inc.
Ms. Cindy Harding Office Manager J.D. Steel Company
Mr. Jake Hardy President & CEO Agate Bay Consulting, LLC
Mr. Nigel P. Hare BA Iron Workers LU # 765, Ottawa
Mr. Keith Harkey BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Timothy Harkins Vice President F. K. Ketler Company
Mr. Matthew Harrington Officer, Institutional Services Intercontinental Real Estate Corporation ( Boston Office )
Ms. Dorrie Harris CEO D & K Welding Services Inc
Mr. Michael Harsch Sales Manager Douglas Steel Erection Company
Mr. Gregory Hasselblad Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 492 Training Center
Mr. Michael Hatherill Integrated Media Specialist Engineering News Record
Mr. Jim Hattori Regional Manager Northeast US & Canada Building Construction Positioning Leica Geosystems
Mr. Thomas Haught Project Manager A. C. Dellovade, Inc.
Mr. Lawrence Hawco President Iron Workers LU # 764, St. Johns, Newfoundland
Mr. Jeff Hay BA Iron Workers LU # 771, Regina
Mr. Peter Hayes President Red Cedar Steel Erectors, Inc. - Midwest
Mr. William Hayes FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 197, New York
Mr. Andy Hearn Sunbelt Rentals
Mr. Tony Hellenbrand Ironworker Foreman J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Ms. Sara Helwig Head Project Engineer Big Boy's Steel Erection
Mr. Jeff Hendrickson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 451, Wilmington
Mr. Charlie Hernandez FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 377, San Francisco
Mr. John Herrington President / BA Iron Workers LU # 392, East St. Louis
Mr. Matthew Hershey VP of Sales and Marketing BlueScope Construction
Mr. Michael J. Hess BA Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Joel Hicks President National Institute of Steel Detailing, Inc.
Mr. Matt Hicks Ironworker General Foreman J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Mr. Steven D. Hidden Account Manager – Welding Education & Workforce Development Miller Electric Manufacturing Company
Mr. Carroll Higdon QEHS Director for the Americas Siemens Energy, Inc.
Mr. Joe A. Higgs Safety Coordinator Harmon, Inc. - Maryland
Mr. Kevin Hildebrandt Director of Risk Management Miron Construction Company, Inc.
Mr. Kevin J. Hilton Chief Executive Officer IMPACT
Ms. Kaitlyn Hindmarch Competency Management Consultant Waiward Steel LP
Mr. Greg Hirtle CEO Swift Industry Ltd.
Mrs. Stacey Hofert V.P. of New Business Development Zenith American Solutions - South Elgin
Mr. Tim Hoh Vice President Pioneer Cladding & Glazing Systems, LLC
Mr. Tracy Holland BA Iron Workers LU # 118, (Reno Office)
Mr. Crandall Holmes VP of Operations Bennett Steel, Inc.
Mr. Dylan M. Holmes Project Manager Coastal Steel, Inc.
Mr. Steve Hood Marketing I Event Specialist Hilti, Inc.
Mr. Jason Hoover SidePlate Systems, Inc.
Mr. Robert C. Hoover Vice President Matrix North American Construction
Mr. Keith Hopper President Sentry Steel Service Company, Inc.
Mr. Neil Horne Business Agent/Training Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 752, Halifax
Mr. Jody Howard Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 393 Training Center
Ms. Jan Howell Senior Executive Assistant Iron Workers International
Ms. Barb Howlett Dodge Data & Analytics
Mr. Kevin Hray FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 444, Joliet
Mr. Chris Huether The Kelly Companies
Ms. Heather Huffman Office Manager Great Lakes District Council
Mr. John L. Hughes Jr. Vice President FMI Corporation
Mr. Vince Hughes President Steel Erection Bid Wizard
Mr. Russ A. Human Planning Superintendent Tampa Electric Company
Mr. David E. Hunt President Berlin Steel
Mr. James Hunt Apprenticeship Coordinator St. Louis Construction Training School
Mr. Joseph Hunt III General Organizer Iron Workers District Council of St. Louis and Vicinity
Mr. Robert A. Hunt Sr. BA Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. Allen Hunter Vice President Cornerstone Construction Material, LLC
Mr. Keith Hunter Political Director / Organizer Iron Workers District Council of the State of California and Vicinity
Mr. Bob Hurley Chief Operating Officer Kelley Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Jeff Ilenstine President Tri States Rebar, Inc.
Mr. Walter Ingram Director of Union Relations Union Sportsmen's Alliance
Mr. Aldo M. Irias-Duron Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 58 Training Center
Mr. Sami Ismaili WP1-3 Director, Global Engineering Solutions Merck & Company, Inc.
Mr. Kevin W. Ivey President Ivey's Construction, Inc.
Mr. Wade A. Ivey Vice President Ivey's Construction, Inc.
Mr. Reis James Industry Analyst Iron Workers District Council of Southeastern States
Mr. Jake Jameson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 790, San Francisco-Oakland
Mr. Douglas Jardine President International Industrial Contracting Corporation
Mr. Jack Jarrell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 397, Tampa
Mr. Graham Jensen President Iron Workers LU # 805, Calgary
Mr. Frankie B. Jimenez BA Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Ken Johnson Owner / Director Pure Steel Welding & Fabrication Ltd.
Mr. Kurt Johnson Northwest Regional Safety Manager Harris Rebar North America
Mr. Edward L. Jones District Representative, Shop Division Iron Workers International
Mr. Richard Jordan Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 451 Training Center
Mr. Richard P. Jordan FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 17, Cleveland
Mr. Eddie Jorge Organizer New York State Iron Workers District Council
Mr. James M. Jorgensen Retired Ironworker, Local 8 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Dan Joudrey Construction Manager Aecon Industrial - Central Division
Mr. Scott Judy Deputy Editor, Regions Engineering News Record - Florida
Mr. Marc Jurek BA Iron Workers LU # 512, Mandan, ND
Mr. Jeff Justice Superintendent Hodges Erectors, Inc.
Mr. James Jutson Field Operations Manager - West Permasteelisa North America - Chicago Office
Mr. Jamey Jutson Field Operations Estimator Permasteelisa North America - Chicago Office
Mr. Eric Kahle FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 55, Toledo
Mr. Jim Kanerva Chief Operations Officer
Mr. Robert Kara FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 292, South Bend
Mr. Dan Kaufman Consultant
Mr. Rick Kayser General Manager-Hillsdale Fabricators Alberici Constructors, Inc.
Mr. Hart D. Keeble FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Rob Keelan Vice President Doral Equipment Rental
Mr. Kevin D. Kelley St. President Environmental, Health & Safety Solutions Inc.
Mr. Michael Kelley President Kelley Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Sean Kelly Sales Director The Kelly Companies
Mrs. Diana Kempe Health & Safety Director CMF Group
Mr. Wes Kendrick FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 808, Orlando
Mr. Joshua Kenley Sunbelt Rentals
Mr. Paul Kennedy DeWalt
Mr. Pat Kilkenny Manager Harris Rebar
Mr. Sean-Paul P. Kimball FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 704, Chattanooga
Mr. Rick King Corporate Safety Director Enclos Corporation
Mr. Mark Kinney Ironworker Foreman J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Mr. Steve Kirkland FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 384, Knoxville
Mr. Dan Klingman Technical Trainer Lincoln Electric Company
Mr. Mike Kneeland General Manager Permasteelisa North America - Minneapolis/St. Paul Office
Mr. Steve Kobren Iron Dog Productions
Mr. David Kolbe Dave Kolbe Consulting, LLC
Mr. Jeremy M. Konicek President Iron Workers LU # 89, Cedar Rapids
Mr. Dan Kosko Manager Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Mr. Dan Kovoch Vice President Barton Malow Company
Mr. William Kroeger Vice President, Labor Relations Associated General Contractors of Missouri
Mr. Darryl Kysar Director Procore
Mr. Darrell LaBoucan Executive Director, Iron Workers Canadian Affairs Iron Workers District Council of Western Canada
Mr. Russell Lachance BA /Organizer Iron Workers LU # 37, Providence
Mr. Anthony Ladd BA Ironworkers Local Union # 751 Training Center
Mr. Mark Lajoie Vice President of Operations Berlin Steel
Mr. Tom Lally Regional Sales Manager/Northeast BeneSys, Inc.
Mr. John Lambert Senior Vice President Nexutech, LLC
Ms. Kate Lampson Contractor / Principal Lampson International, LLC
Mr. Anthony Langan Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 46L Training Center
Mr. David Langlais FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 37, Providence
Mr. Armand M. LaRose Jr. President Iron Workers LU # 37, Providence
Mr. Denny Lave Manager Precision Precast Erectors, LLC
Mr. Lou Lave Owner Precision Precast Erectors, LLC
Mr. Jason Lawlis Account Manager Hilti, Inc.
Mr. Marco Leal Director of the Office of the President & Director of Member Associations Shaw Sabey & Associates
Mr. Mordechai Lebenberg K & R Industries
Mr. Guy J. LeBlanc FST-BM Iron Workers LU # 842, Saint John, New Brunswick
Mr. Gord Leder Sales and Estimating NYC Constructors LLC
Mr. Jeffrey Lemasters Sr. Global Sales Manager, Unmanned Services ARGUS International
Ms. Tori Letson Bank of Labor
Mr. William Charles Ligetti Jr.
Mr. Stephen R. Lindauer CEO TAUC
Mr. Ross Linton Assistant Vice President Walbridge
Mr. Richard Jake Locklear CEO APM + APCom + API
Mr. Alex Lolua General Manager Electrical Power Systems Construction Association
Mr. Charlie Lomas Jr. Project Manager Doral Corporation
Mr. Peter London President Iron Workers LU # 720, Edmonton
Mr. Trip Long DeWalt
Mr. Mark A. Lord Field Operations Manager Permasteelisa North America - Chicago Office
Ms. Knicki Lucrezi Alere Toxicology
Mr. Robert J. Lux President / BA Iron Workers LU # 378, Oakland
Mr. Nick Luxon Vice President of Construction Ideal Contracting, LLC
Mr. Joel M. Lyons President J. L. Erectors
Mr. Mike MacDonald Manager Pangere Corporation
Mr. George MacDougall Business Manager Iron Workers LU # 752, Halifax
Mr. Brad MacLean Project Manager Black & McDonald Limited
Mr. Fred B. Maddox FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 92, Birmingham
Mr. James P. Mahoney President New York State Iron Workers District Council
Mr. Michael Mahoney Managing Director Manulife Asset Management
Mr. Richard J. Malcolm BA Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. Scott Malley Executive Director Iron Workers International
Mr. Kenny Malone President / Organizer Iron Workers LU # 798, Mobile
Mr. Sam J. Malone Jr. FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 405, Philadelphia
Mr. Kevin Mankowski GEM Industrial, Inc.
Mr. Frank Manzo IV, MPP Policy Director Midwest Economic Policy Institute
Mr. Frank A. Marco General Counsel Gregorio Marco, Ltd.
Mr. Richard Maresca Senior Managing Director Atalanta Sosnoff Capital
Mr. Martin C. Marinack Special Representative, Shop Department Iron Workers International
Mr. Kendall Martin President Iron Workers District Council of Mid-Atlantic States
Mr. Michael E. Martin Organizer / Coordinator Iron Workers International
Mr. Thomas Mathis Jr. Apprenticeship Training Director Iron Workers LU # 92, Birmingham
Mr. Joseph Matos Director of Advertising, Marketing, Branding & Creative Development IMPACT
Mr. Bill Matre Senior Vice President/General Manager Skanska
Mr. Ted Matthieu CMF Group
Mr. Jeff Matuewezski President Grizzly Steel Inc.
Mr. Chris Mauger Rendan Fabricators LTD
Mr. Anthony Mayrhofer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 8, Milwaukee
Mr. Brian McCambridge BA Iron Workers LU # 8, Milwaukee
Ms. Donde McCament Deputy District Attorney Orange County Office of the District Attorney
Mr. Shawn McCartney Apprenticeship Coodinator Ironworkers Local Union # 550 Training Center
Mr. Jamie McCourt Assistant Vice President, Business Development Eaton Vance Investment Managers
Ms. Sandi McCracken Senior Manager FA-MB-MBA Programs International Accreditation Service, Inc.
Mr. Sean McCreanor Assignar
Ms. Lisamarie McDaniel Manager Graves RC Hobbies
Mr. Blue McDonald Vice President / Business Development Atlas Industrial Contractors
Mr. Edward McDonald Persident / Owner Mac Steel Erection and Welding Service, Inc.
Mr. Michael McDonald FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 27, Salt Lake City
Mr. David McEuen President California Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Jeff McEuen FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 378, Oakland
Mr. Chuck McFadden President Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. Paul J. McGrath Operations Manager Marid Industries Limited
Mr. Aaron McGreevy Director Taft Hartley Services Manning & Napier
Ms. Grace McGregor Project Manager/Estimator McGregor Industries, Inc.
Mr. William McMillan FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 709, Savannah
Mr. Thomas R. McNeil Jr. FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. Lawrence McNiff FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 63, Chicago
Mr. Patrick McVay General Superintendent U.S. Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Thomas Meagher Managing Director GCM Grosvenor
Mr. Stephen Medeiros PhD, PE Lecturer - Civil Engineering University of Central Florida
Ms. Jackie Meiluta General Manager 201 Associates
Mr. Tom R. Melcher BA ( North ) Iron Workers LU # 3, Pittsburgh
Ms. Nataliia Melko Attorney Hartnett Gladney Hetterman, LLC
Mr. Donald W. Melvin Jr. Ironworker, Local 765 Ironworker Membership
Dr. Cindy L. Menches P.E., STSC IMPACT Director of Professional Development & Training IMPACT
Mr. Adam Mentink Project Manager J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Mr. Bill W. Mercer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 805, Calgary
Mr. Joseph N. Merlino Vice President BayShore Rebar, Inc.
Mr. Bryce Mesley Regional Construction Manager Walters, Inc.
Mr. Jack Mesley President Ontario Erectors Association, Inc.
Mr. Matt Metcalfe Principal Booz Allen Hamilton
Mr. Rick D. Meyer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 495, Albuquerque
Mr. Mark Michelini Superintendent VEI Solutions Inc.
Mr. Jeb Miles FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 477, Sheffield
Mr. Colin Millard General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Eric C. Miller General Field Superintendent Don R. Fruchey, Inc.
Mr. Timothy Miller FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 798, Mobile
Mr. Dustin Mincic Industrial Constructors - Managers, Inc.
Mr. James Mirgliotta Vice President Forest City Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Nick Mirgliotta Forest City Erectors, Inc.
Mr. James L. Mitchell Senior Vice-President/Client Portfolio Manager American Realty Advisors
Mr. Sean P. Mitchell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 402, West Palm Beach
Mr. Michael Gene Mixon Sr. Financial Secretary Iron Workers LU # 698, Miami
Mr. Justin Moffitt Project Manager U.S. Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Andre Mondoux General Superintendent Barton Malow Company
Mr. Gary Monnig Jr. V.P. of Project Managment Schuff Steel
Mr. Victor Montagliani CIP Sr. Vice President and Director Shaw Sabey & Associates
Mr. Russ Montgomery FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 769, Ashland
Mr. Andy Moore The Kelly Companies
Mr. Terrence Moore FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 46L, New York
Mr. Paul Moreno BA Iron Workers LU # 433, (Los Angeles Sub Office)
Mr. Marc Morlock Area Assistant Vice President Gallagher Fiduciary Advisors, LLC
Mr. Jeff Morris Supreme Steel Portland
Mr. Pat Morrison Project Manager Ben Hur Construction Company
Mr. Matthew A. Morrissey Vice President Deepwater Wind
Mr. Chad Morrow Vice President Morrow Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. William Morrow President / CEO Morrow Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Jeff Morstein Iron Dog Productions
Mr. Rick Moss President / BA Iron Workers LU # 550, Canton
Mr. Andres Moya GEM Industrial, Inc.
Mr. Mark Mundy Field Operations Manager SME Steel Contractors
Mr. Dean Murphy V.P. of Corporate Safety Empire Industries Ltd.
Mr. Kevin Murphy NYC Constructors LLC
Mr. Michael J. Murphy Sr. Vice President and General Manager Nooter Construction Company - Trevose
Mr. Lawrence C. Musgrove III Administrative Manager Iron Workers Local 28 Pension Fund
Ms. Teresa P. Musgrove Administrator Iron Workers Local 28 Pension Fund
Mr. Peter Myers FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 580, New York
Mr. Robert Nebout FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 135, Galveston
Mr. Russell Negus Executive Chairman Hillcore Group
Mr. Shawn Nehiley Business Manager Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Ms. Kassandra Nelson Attorney Scott + Scott, Attorneys at Law LLP
Ms. Kirsten Neus Political & Legislative Aide Iron Workers International
Mr. Chris Newton Project Manager TSI / Exterior Wall Systems
Mr. Timothy L. Nichols Principal Peninsula Capital Advisors, LLC
Mr. Joseph Nolan BA Iron Workers LU # 580, New York
Mr. Mike Norkus Regional Sales Executive Ullico, Inc.
Ms. Amanda Norris Member Relations Midwest Toxicology Services LLC
Mr. Jeffrey T. Norris District Representative / Canadian Safety Coordinator Iron Workers District Council of Western Canada
Ms. Jenny A. Notte Director Institutional Services Great Lakes Advisors
Mr. Charles J. Novacek RS / Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 292 Training Center
Mr. Jason Nowlan VP of Projects - Gartner North America Josef Gartner USA, Inc.
Mr. John O'Brien President & CEO Skidmore Wilhelm
Mr. Thomas O'Donnell FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 712, Vancouver
Mr. Christopher O'Keefe Organizer Iron Workers LU # 384, Knoxville
Mr. Neal J. O'Keefe Project Manager/Safety Coordinator Kelley Steel Erectors, Inc.
Ms. Beth O'Quinn Senior Vice President SC&RA
Mr. Daniel O'Sullivan FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 392, East St. Louis
Mr. Philip D. Orr BA Iron Workers LU # 782, Paducah
Mr. Jonathan Oster Haydon Bolts, Inc.
Mr. Ed Otstott Cigna Healthcare
Mr. James R. Owens Assistant Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 86 Training Center
Mr. Roland Oxborrow V.P. Field Operations Schuff Steel
Mr. Keith M. Oxford Safety Manager Turner Construction Company (Foster City)
Mr. Walter Ozierski Director of Institutional Services Scott + Scott, Attorneys at Law LLP
Mr. Ron Packingham Taft-Hartley Relationship Manager MassMutual Financial Group
Mr. Mike Padgett Executive Vice President Enclos Corporation
Ms. Alicia Paige Business Development Officer Bank of Labor
Mr. Anthony S. Pangere Project Manager Pangere Corporation
Mr. Steve N. Pangere President Pangere Corporation
Mr. Michael Pannell Foreman Unlimited Welding, Inc.
Mr. Scott J. Papineau Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 720 Training Center
Mr. Jonathan Paramo Field Representative Iron Workers LU # 509, Los Angeles
Mr. Chris Parker BA Iron Workers LU # 3, (Erie Office)
Mr. Steve Parker Executive Director, Department of Reinforcing Iron Workers Regional District Council
Mr. Doug Parton FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 97, Vancouver
Mr. Kenny Parzgnat Associate, Business Development GCM Grosvenor
Mr. Edward Patchett Director GCM Grosvenor
Mr. Kevin Patterson Vice President Operations R. F. Stearns, Inc.
Mr. Daniel Payea Vice President Skanska
Mr. Jerry L. Payton Senior Program Manager, Industrial Relations Tennessee Valley Authority
Mr. Josh Pearson Project Manager J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Mr. Tom Pearson BA Iron Workers LU # 29, Portland
Mr. Larry Pecht National End User Account Manager Metabo Corporation
Mr. Ron Pedregon Strategic Account Manager, Structural Segment ESAB Welding & Cutting
Mr. Steve Pendergrass President Iron Workers District Council of Pacific Northwest
Mr. Edward Penna President Iron Workers LU # 405, Philadelphia
Mr. Steven Perez LMT Coordinator/Vice President Iron Workers LU # 46L, New York
Mr. James Pestka President Industrial Construction Specialists LLC
Mr. Michael Peters FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 12, Albany
Mr. Geoffrey E. Peterson Labor Relations Specialist Western Steel Council
Mr. Jeff Peterson Rental sales Doral Equipment Rental
Mr. Michael B. Pfieffer President Iron Workers Employers Association of the Tennessee Valley and Vicinity, Inc.
Mr. Miguel Pico Vice President of Operations Big Boy's Steel Erection
Mr. Ronald J. Piksa General Secretary Iron Workers International
Mr. Karl Pineo FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 118, Sacramento
Mr. Devin H. Pipkin EVP, Construction Specialty Group TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Michael Pistner Regional Sales Executive Ullico, Inc.
Ms. Christy Piti CEO Sav-Rx Prescription Services
Mr. Kevin Piwoski Sergeant at Arms Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. Matt Plachta Senior Consultant / Actuary Foster & Foster Inc.
Mr. Mark Polk TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Mitchell Ponce BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Miss. Eavie Porter Grassroots Director Go Build America
Mr. Craig Power Corporate Advisor Construction Labour Relations Association of Newfoundland & Labrador
Mr. Steven Pratt President/Apprentice Coordinator/B.A. Iron Workers LU # 736, Hamilton
Mr. Mike Pressler Head Lacrosse Coach Bryant University
Mr. Ike Pritchett Superintendent Clarkson Construction
Mr. David L. Quin Vice President Quinco Steel, Inc.
Mr. Valentin Quintana-Frias Iron Workers LU # 846, Aiken
Mr. Tim Quis Manager, Business Development / Website Specialist Union Labor Works
Mr. Marcos A. Radonic CEO Automated Parking Corp.
Mr. Marvin L. Ragsdale President Iron Workers District Council of Texas and Mid-South States
Mr. Baptiste T. Rambeau BA Iron Workers LU # 17, Cleveland
Mr. Brock Ramey Power Specialist Industrial Information Resources, Inc.
Mr. Michael Randick FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 25, Detroit
Mr. Steve Rank Executive Director of Safety & Health Iron Workers International
Mr. Tim J. Reddington Executive Vice President Day & Zimmermann
Mr. Butch Redinger President Redinger Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Joshua Redinger Vice President Redinger Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Ryan Reedy Manager CMF Group
Mr. Jim Reese HYTORC
Mr. Kirk Reimer DeWalt
Mr. Michael Relyin General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Stuart J. Rendleman FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 782, Paducah
Mr. Perry Ressler FCA Group – Pritchard Commercial Sales
Mr. Mitchell Reynolds Quad Specialist Graves RC Hobbies
Mr. Michael K Richards FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 584, Tulsa
Mr. Mark Richeson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 498, Rockford
Mr. Lance Richotte General Superintendent The Erection Company, Inc.
Mr. John Ringstad The Kelly Companies
Mr. Chadwick V. Rink General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Daniel Roach BA Iron Workers LU # 10, Kansas City
Mr. Rex Roberts Labor Relations White Construction, Inc.
Mr. Don L. Robertson BA Iron Workers LU # 396, St. Louis
Mr. Jack Robertson Western Region Safety Director & VPP Coordinator AECOM Hunt
Mr. James Rodney Organizer Iron Workers LU # 736, Hamilton
Ms. Emma Rodriguez Administrative Assistant Regional District Council Training Trust
Mr. Martin Rodriguez BA Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Jason Roe FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 700, Windsor
Mr. Ken Rogers Director of Knowledge Distribution The Kelly Companies
Mr. Timothy Roman BA Iron Workers LU # 8, (Marquette Office)
Mr. Chris G. Rootes General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Will Roth Risk Management Advisor TrueNorth Companies
Mr. Todd Rothe President J. R. Jensen Construction Company
Mr. Bert J. Royer Canadian Regional Director IMPACT
Mr. Nathan Ruggles Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 782, Paducah
Ms. Lisa Runyon Chief Financial Officer Columbus Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Shawn Runyon President Columbus Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Shawn Russell BM Iron Workers LU # 103, Evansville
Mr. Dave Rutledge Ironworker Division Manager Monarch Welding & Engineering, Inc.
Mr. James Ryckman Apprentice Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 14 Training Center
Mr. Vincent Saavedra BA Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Rick W. Sabo Vice President The Kelly Companies
Mr. Ross A. Sacco Vice-President, Business Development & Information Technology Union Labor Works
Mr. Keith Saeger Vice President Radius Bank
Ms. Nitu Saini Business Analyst Iron Workers International
Mr. Anthony Salvatore Regional Sales Director Labor First
Mr. Josh Samilow Multi-Employer Property Trust
Mr. Derrick C. Sample President, Apprentice Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 709, Savannah
Mr. Michael Sampson Training Specialist Iron Workers International
Mr. Kurt Sangster Director Operations & Maintenance NIPSCO
Ms. Jennifer Santiago Office Manager Iron Workers Regional District Council
Mr. Eric Sarrazin Taft-Hartley Relationship Manager MassMutual Financial Group
Mr. Craig A. Satalic President / BM Iron Workers LU # 1, Chicago
Mr. Troy Sauter FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 89, Cedar Rapids
Mr. Gary Savard BA Iron Workers LU # 720, Edmonton - Fort McMurray Office
Mr. Don M. Savory FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 155, Fresno
Mr. Justin Sayfie Attorney Sayfie Law Firm
Mr. Kevin Scally Foreman, Local 40 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Chad Schakelman Vice President of Industrial Division J. P. Cullen & Sons, Inc.
Mr. Erik C. Schmidli Shop Rep. Iron Workers District Council of the State of California and Vicinity
Ms. Alissa Schneider President Danny's Construction Company, Inc.
Mr. Levi Schneider Dispatch Foreman Danny's Construction Company, Inc.
Mr. Joe Schoonover Vice President of Lending Bank of Labor
Mr. Gerard T. Schreiber Labor Relations Barton Malow Company
Mr. Robert Schulz Global Construction Technology Director Dow Chemical - Texas
Mr. Greg Schulze President Iron Workers LU # 84, Houston
Ms. Sara Schuttloffel Director of Public Relations & Communications IMPACT
Mr. James Schwartz Product Advocate SDS2
Mr. Stacy Scopano Vice President, Innovation Skanska USA Building, Inc. (Atlanta)
Mr. Michael D. Scott Executive Director National Coordinating Committee for Multiemployer Plans
Mr. Scott R. Scruby Central Florida District Sales Manager Sunbelt Rentals
Mr. Dan Seel Owner Tycon Steel (1998), Inc.
Mr. Alan Seidman Executive Director Construction Contractors Association
Mr. Scott J. Seltz Publisher Engineering News Record
Ms. Kimberly A. Settles MBA, CPA President/CEO Midwest Premium Contractors Inc.
Mr. Michael Settles Estimator/Project Manager Midwest Premium Contractors Inc.
Mr. James R. Sever President PSC Crane & Rigging
Ms. Vanessa Shaw-Jennings Contractor Industrial Relations Officer US Army Corps of Engineers
Ms. Tracey Sheak Institutional Client Liaison Levi & Korsinsky LLP
Mr. Bill E. Sheffield President Met-Con, Inc.
Mr. Paul Shepherdson BA Iron Workers LU # 401, Philadelphia
Mr. Ted Sheppard Vice President The DuRoss Group
Mr. William Shuzman Executive Director Allied Building Metal Industries, Inc.
Mr. Steven F. Sieracke President Black Swamp Steel, Inc.
Mr. Gaetan Sigouin FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 765, Ottawa
Mr. Joseph Sileo Sr. Vice President Atalanta Sosnoff Capital
Mr. Michael Silvey BM/FST Iron Workers LU # 433, Los Angeles
Mr. Garry Simmons General Organizer Iron Workers International
Mr. Francis J. Simms BA Dispatcher Iron Workers LU # 764, St. Johns, Newfoundland
Mr. Russell Simon Vice President Allianz Global Investors - San Francisco
Mr. Joseph M. Simpson Training Director Regional District Council Training Trust
Mr. Carson Singletary Max USA Corp
Mr. Carl W. Singleton Product and Applications Manager- Building Construction Leica Geosystems
Mr. Tom Skiffington Ironworker, Local 764 Ironworker Membership
Mr. John J. Skinner President/Political Director Iron Workers LU # 46L, New York
Mr. Dan Skura General Superintendent Ideal Contracting, LLC
Mr. Jeff Smaha Partner TFBC, LLC
Mr. Jason Smart President Iron Workers LU # 725, Calgary
Mr. Daniel Joseph Smees Organizer Iron Workers District Council of Ontario
Mr. David Smestad Manager of Labor Relations C. R. Meyer
Mr. Jeffrey D. Smith Project Manager Boulter Industrial Contractors, Inc.
Mr. Keith Smith Regional Manager Harris Davis Rebar
Mr. Ron Smitherman FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 263, Dallas/Fort Worth
Mr. J. Michael Snowden Market President, Labor Bank Bank of Labor
Mr. Jacob Snyder Labor Relations Enerfab, Inc.
Mr. Jacob Snyder Vice President FDRSafety, LLC
Ms. Emily Solnosky Marketing Director Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Mr. Ed W. Sonneborn III Vice President Precision Precast Erectors, LLC
Mr. Joshua S. Sonnier Organizer/ Political Coordinator/Instructor Iron Workers LU # 623, Baton Rouge
Mr. Steve Spears HYTORC
Mr. Timothy Speno President & CEO E2E Summit
Mr. Brad Spiess Union Insurance Group
Mr. Rodney Sprinkle Vice President / Organizer Iron Workers LU # 29, Portland
Mr. Brian S. Stanley FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 112, Peoria
Mr. James W. Stanley President FDRSafety, LLC
Mr. Wesley Allen Stapleton Superintendent/Shareholder Arcweld Industries, Inc.
Mr. Ron Starkey FST / BM / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 147, Fort Wayne
Ms. Judy Starsinic The Kelly Companies
Mr. Timothy D. Starwald BA / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 33, Rochester
Mr. Rodney Statham Political Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 402, West Palm Beach
Mr. Jeff L. Steele Press/Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 495, Albuquerque
Mr. Bruce Alan Stemp Safety Director Lampson International, LLC
Ms. Eileen R. Stepanovich President Steppo Supply & Construction, Inc.
Mr. Keith Stevenson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 720, Edmonton
Mr. Jim Stiles BA / Organizer Great Lakes District Council
Mr. James R. Storti Owner FA Industrial Services, Inc.
Mr. Tim Strecker IT Director Iron Workers International
Mr. Herb Strong Business Development Manager/Limited Partner HazTek
Mr. Kenny Strope Senior Vice President, Construction & Engineering BlueScope Construction
Mr. Todd M. Strope President/BA Iron Workers LU # 172, Columbus
Mr. Frank Stryker Construction Manager Pullman Power, LLC
Mr. Jason Suarez Eastern Regional Mgr. -US Sellstrom Manufacturing
Mr. Ken Sullivan Relationship Manager, MassMutual MassMutual Financial Group
Mr. William R. Sullivan General Superintendent Matrix North American Construction
Mr. Troy Sundbom Senior Project Manager/Business Development The Jamar Company
Mr. Bill Supple Director of Public & Taft-Hartley Marketing Robeco Investment Management
Mr. Bengy Swanson FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 549, Wheeling
Mr. John Swartz Miller Electric Manufacturing Company
Mr. Richard Sweeney BM Iron Workers LU # 399, Camden
Mr. Stephen M. Sweeney President Iron Workers District Council of Philadelphia and Vicinity
Mr. Harvey C. Swift STSC Southwest Regional Director IMPACT
Mr. Tom Szymanski Senior Director, Human Resources & Labor Relations White Construction, Inc.
Mr. Jorge Tamayo President Iron Workers LU # 272, Miami
Mr. Tom Tanner General Organizer Iron Workers International
Ms. Darlaine L. Taylor Vice President Century Steel Erectors
Mr. Ross Templeton Political and Legislative Director Iron Workers International
Mr. Michel Theriault Organizer Iron Workers LU # 711, Montreal
Mr. Donald Thomas Field Rep. Iron Workers International
SSGT. Keni Thomas U.S. Army Ranger (retired) Premiere Speakers Bureau
Mr. Mark E. Thomas Eastern Regional Director IMPACT
Mr. Chet Thompson President American Fuel & Petrochemical Manufacturers
Mr. Matt Thompson Sunbelt Rentals
Mr. Paul A. Thompson BA / President Iron Workers LU # 63, Chicago
Mr. Don Thoren American Fuel & Petrochemical Manufacturers
Mr. Samuel Tipton Chief Safety Officer Chicago Steel Construction
Ms. Susan A. Tipton CEO Chicago Steel Construction
Mr. Chris Tobiasson Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 387 Training Center
Mr. Sean Tomlian Project Coordinator CrowdCompass
Mr. Joseph P. Toner FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 15, Hartford
Mr. John Topp CEO Allied Construction Employers Association
Mr. Yosvany Torres FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 272, Miami
Mr. James Townsend Superintendent Aristeo Construction Company
Mr. William Treharne Director of Engineering and Administration Midwest Steel, Inc.
Mr. Nick Trella Sr Vice President Segal Marco Advisors
Ms. Jennifer Tribanas Doiron Union Labor Works
Mr. Kevin Turner BSc, CSP, CHST, CRIS, STSC Vice President - Risk Management and Health, Safety & Environmental White Construction, Inc.
Ms. Christy Uden Cheif Operating Officer Board of Certified Safety Professionals
Mr. Edward M. Urbauer District Representative Iron Workers International
Mr. Mike Vanadestine CCB, Inc.
Mr. Rick Vanden Heuvel BA Iron Workers LU # 8, (Fox Valley Office)
Mr. Ed Vargocko FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 84, Houston
Mr. Ryan Ventura President VEI Solutions Inc.
Mr. John E. Vogt President Ben Hur Construction Company
Ms. Paula Voss Business Development Automated Parking Corp.
Mr. Shane Wagener Superintendent Schuff Steel
Mrs. Heather Waksmundzki Business Development Officer - Great Lakes Bank of Labor
Mr. Dan Walker BA Iron Workers LU # 27, Salt Lake City
Mr. Daniel J. Walker Senior Technical Engineer Metal Building Manufacturers Association
Mr. Donald E. Walker Vise President Somerset Steel Erection Company, Inc.
Ms. Mary Walker Sales Representative Brookville Glove Manufacturing Company
Mr. Chris Wallace SVP Neuberger Berman
Mr. Timothy Walleske JATC Member Ironworkers Local Union # 395 Training Center
Mr. Robert W. Walsh FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 40, New York
Mr. Don Walters Resteel Superintendent Barton Malow Company
Mr. Kerry H. Walters MBA, CPCM, PMP Small Business Coordinator IMPACT
Mr. Michael A. Walters BA Iron Workers LU # 512, Twin Cities, Minneapolis and St. Paul
Ms. Tara Walters Controller Redinger Steel Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Ronald T. Ware Jr. Business Manager Iron Workers LU # 395, Hammond
Mr. Thomas Waterman Consolidated Imaging Systems
Mr. Chris J. Watrobka BA Iron Workers LU # 86, Seattle
Mr. Ronald J. Watson Sales Manager Barsplice Products
Mr. James L. Watt FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 67, Des Moines
Mr. Hank A. Waugh Ironworker, Local 5 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Kenny Waugh Director of Industry Liaisons IMPACT
Mr. Douglas Webster General Superintenent The Erection Company, Inc.
Mr. Clifford Wendricks IV FST / BM / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 568, Cumberland
Mr. Keith A Wentworth President MBCEA
Mr. Joe E. Werbeck Superintendent Washington Ornamental Iron Works, Inc.
Mr. Raymond E. Wesley Executive Director Council of Owners and Construction Associates, Inc.
Mr. Lonzo West FST/BM Iron Workers LU # 732, Pocatello
Mr. Edward Whalen P. Eng. President & CEO Canadian Institute of Steel Construction
Mr. Matt Wheelis General Manager US/Canada Building Construction Leica Geosystems
Mr. Jay White Sr. New Business Manager - Southeast CIGNA
Patrick White Ullico, Inc.
Mr. Nate Whiteman Director Business Development-Labor Segment eHealth Insurance, Inc.
Ms. Donna Whitford Account Executive Welfare and Pension Administration Service, Inc.
Mr. Kevin Whiting Sunbelt Rentals
Mr. Patrick Whiting General Counsel Associated General Contractors of Wisconsin
Mr. Mark Widener BA Iron Workers LU # 22, Indianapolis
Mr. J.D. Wilkerson President/Owner Griffard Steel, Inc.
Mr. Timothy Willard President Iron Workers LU # 384, Knoxville
Mr. Jeremy V. Williams JIW, Local 751 Ironworker Membership
Mr. Paul Williams The Kelly Companies
Mr. Scott Williams BA/Organizer Iron Workers LU # 21, Omaha
Mr. Stephen J. Williams BA, Industry Analyst Local 7 Boston Iron Workers LU # 7, Boston
Mr. Marlon Williamson The Kelly Companies
Mr. James J. Willis III FST / BA Iron Workers LU # 6, Buffalo
Mr. Timothy Willis Senior Vice President, Taft-Hartley Services Manning & Napier
Mr. Jerry D. Wilson District Council Representative Iron Workers District Council of Texas and Mid-South States
Mr. John R. Wilson President & CEO Penn Services, LLC
Mr. Joshua T Wilson Vice President - Operations Acme Erectors, Inc.
Mr. Bradley Winans BM / Apprenticeship Coordinator Iron Workers LU # 787, Parkersburg
Mr. Raymond V. Woodall BM Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. Raymond Woodall Jr Executive Committee Iron Workers LU # 11, Newark
Mr. Thomas Woodford FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 764, St. Johns, Newfoundland
Mr. Robert Woods CEO/President Go Build America
Mr. William Woodward President Iron Workers District Council of Southern Ohio and Vicinity
Mr. Lee D. Worley Executive Director of Apprenticeship and Training Iron Workers International
Mr. Wayne Worrall Jr. President / BA Iron Workers LU # 771, Regina
Ms. Jen Worth Senior Vice President, Workforce and Economic Development American Association of Community Colleges
Mr. John W. Wozniak III Vice President International Industrial Contracting Corporation
Mr. Jeff Wright Field Superintendent Permasteelisa North America
Mr. Willie J. Wright President Iron Workers LU # 584, Tulsa
Mr. Mike Yauger Apprenticeship Coordinator Ironworkers Local Union # 290 Training Center
Mr. Wesley Young Director of Product Training NCI Building Systems
Mr. Hae-Bum Yun Associate Professor University of Central Florida
Mr. Arthur Zaborowski The Kelly Companies
Mr. Vidal Zambrano BA Iron Workers LU # 416, Los Angeles
Mr. Donald A. Zampa President Iron Workers District Council of the State of California and Vicinity
Mr. Kerry A. Zettlemoyer FST / BM Iron Workers LU # 404, Harrisburg
Mr. Bob Zoucha The Kelly Companies

Enter your content here.